EDMs by Member

Filter EDMs by:

Name Party Constituency Signatures

A

 
Abbott, Diane Labour Party Hackney North and Stoke Newington 0
Abrahams, Debbie Labour Party Oldham East and Saddleworth 5
Adams, Nigel Conservative Party Selby and Ainsty 0
Afolami, Bim Conservative Party Hitchin and Harpenden 0
Afriyie, Adam Conservative Party Windsor 0
Aldous, Peter Conservative Party Waveney 0
Alexander, Heidi Labour Party Lewisham East 0
Ali, Rushanara Labour Party Bethnal Green and Bow 5
Allan, Lucy Conservative Party Telford 0
Allen, Heidi Conservative Party South Cambridgeshire 0
Allin-Khan, Rosena Labour Party Tooting 0
Amesbury, Mike Labour Party Weaver Vale 6
Amess, David Conservative Party Southend West 3
Andrew, Stuart Conservative Party Pudsey 0
Antoniazzi, Tonia Labour Party Gower 9
Argar, Edward Conservative Party Charnwood 0
Ashworth, Jonathan Labour Party Leicester South 2
Atkins, Victoria Conservative Party Louth and Horncastle 0
Austin, Ian Labour Party Dudley North 0
^Top

B

 
Bacon, Richard Conservative Party South Norfolk 0
Badenoch, Kemi Conservative Party Saffron Walden 0
Bailey, Adrian Labour Party West Bromwich West 2
Baker, Steve Conservative Party Wycombe 0
Baldwin, Harriett Conservative Party West Worcestershire 0
Barclay, Stephen Conservative Party North East Cambridgeshire 0
Bardell, Hannah Scottish National Party Livingston 47
Baron, John Conservative Party Basildon and Billericay 0
Barron, Kevin Labour Party Rother Valley 3
Bebb, Guto Conservative Party Aberconwy 0
Beckett, Margaret Labour Party Derby South 0
Bell, Stuart Labour Party 0
Bellingham, Henry Conservative Party North West Norfolk 1
Benn, Hilary Labour Party Leeds Central 2
Benyon, Richard Conservative Party Newbury 0
Bercow, John Conservative Party Buckingham 0
Beresford, Paul Conservative Party Mole Valley 0
Berger, Luciana Labour Party Liverpool Wavertree 4
Berry, Jake Conservative Party Rossendale and Darwen 0
Betts, Clive Labour Party Sheffield South East 14
Black, Mhairi Scottish National Party Paisley and Renfrewshire South 8
Blackford, Ian Scottish National Party Ross Skye and Lochaber 9
Blackman, Bob Conservative Party Harrow East 17
Blackman, Kirsty Scottish National Party Aberdeen North 18
Blackman-Woods, Roberta Labour Party City of Durham 1
Blomfield, Paul Labour Party Sheffield Central 0
Blunt, Crispin Conservative Party Reigate 2
Boles, Nick Conservative Party Grantham and Stamford 0
Bone, Peter Conservative Party Wellingborough 0
Bottomley, Peter Conservative Party Worthing West 48
Bowie, Andrew Conservative Party West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine 0
Brabin, Tracy Labour Party Batley and Spen 3
Bradley, Ben Conservative Party Mansfield 0
Bradley, Karen Conservative Party Staffordshire Moorlands 0
Bradshaw, Ben Labour Party Exeter 0
Brady, Graham Conservative Party Altrincham and Sale West 2
Brady, Mickey Sinn Fein 0
Brake, Tom Liberal Democrats Carshalton and Wallington 15
Brennan, Kevin Labour Party Cardiff West 1
Brereton, Jack Conservative Party Stoke-on-Trent South 0
Bridgen, Andrew Conservative Party North West Leicestershire 0
Brine, Steve Conservative Party Winchester 0
Brock, Deidre Scottish National Party Edinburgh North and Leith 14
Brokenshire, James Conservative Party Old Bexley and Sidcup 0
Brown, Alan Scottish National Party Kilmarnock and Loudoun 143
Brown, Lyn Labour Party West Ham 0
Brown, Nicholas Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne East 8
Bruce, Fiona Conservative Party Congleton 7
Bryant, Chris Labour Party Rhondda 1
Buck, Karen Labour Party Westminster North 2
Buckland, Robert Conservative Party South Swindon 0
Burden, Richard Labour Party Birmingham Northfield 3
Burghart, Alex Conservative Party Brentwood and Ongar 0
Burgon, Richard Labour Party Leeds East 0
Burns, Conor Conservative Party Bournemouth West 0
Burt, Alistair Conservative Party North East Bedfordshire 0
Butler, Dawn Labour Party Brent Central 0
Byrne, Liam Labour Party Birmingham Hodge Hill 2
^Top

C

 
Cable, Vincent Liberal Democrats Twickenham 31
Cadbury, Ruth Labour Party Brentford and Isleworth 10
Cairns, Alun Conservative Party Vale of Glamorgan 0
Cameron, David Conservative Party Witney 0
Cameron, Lisa Scottish National Party East Kilbride Strathaven and Lesmahagow 22
Campbell, Alan Labour Party Tynemouth 0
Campbell, Gregory Democratic Unionist Party Londonderry East 5
Campbell, Ronnie Labour Party Blyth Valley 39
Carden, Dan Labour Party Liverpool Walton 22
Carmichael, Alistair Liberal Democrats Orkney and Shetland 9
Cartlidge, James Conservative Party South Suffolk 0
Cash, William Conservative Party Stone 0
Caulfield, Maria Conservative Party Lewes 0
Chalk, Alex Conservative Party Cheltenham 0
Champion, Sarah Labour Party Rotherham 2
Chapman, Douglas Scottish National Party Dunfermline and West Fife 36
Chapman, Jenny Labour Party Darlington 1
Charalambous, Bambos Labour Party Enfield Southgate 6
Cherry, Joanna Scottish National Party Edinburgh South West 21
Chishti, Rehman Conservative Party Gillingham and Rainham 0
Chope, Christopher Conservative Party Christchurch 0
Churchill, Jo Conservative Party Bury St Edmunds 0
Clark, Colin Conservative Party Gordon 0
Clark, Greg Conservative Party Tunbridge Wells 0
Clarke, Kenneth Conservative Party Rushcliffe 0
Clarke, Simon Conservative Party Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland 0
Cleverly, James Conservative Party Braintree 0
Clifton-Brown, Geoffrey Conservative Party Cotswolds 0
Clwyd, Ann Labour Party Cynon Valley 10
Coaker, Vernon Labour Party Gedling 14
Coffey, Ann Labour Party Stockport 0
Coffey, Therese Conservative Party Suffolk Coastal 0
Collins, Damian Conservative Party Folkestone and Hythe 0
Cooper, Julie Labour Party Burnley 0
Cooper, Rosie Labour Party West Lancashire 8
Cooper, Yvette Labour Party Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford 0
Corbyn, Jeremy Labour Party Islington North 8
Costa, Alberto Conservative Party Leicestershire South 0
Courts, Robert Conservative Party Witney 0
Cowan, Ronnie Scottish National Party Inverclyde 34
Cox, Geoffrey Conservative Party Torridge and West Devon 0
Coyle, Neil Labour Party Bermondsey and Old Southwark 16
Crabb, Stephen Conservative Party Preseli Pembrokeshire 0
Crausby, David Labour Party Bolton North East 69
Crawley, Angela Scottish National Party Lanark and Hamilton East 31
Creagh, Mary Labour Party Wakefield 0
Creasy, Stella Labour Party Walthamstow 1
Crouch, Tracey Conservative Party Chatham and Aylesford 0
Cruddas, Jon Labour Party Dagenham and Rainham 11
Cryer, John Labour Party Leyton and Wanstead 13
Cummins, Judith Labour Party Bradford South 1
Cunningham, Alex Labour Party Stockton North 7
Cunningham, Jim Labour Party Coventry South 111
^Top

D

 
Dakin, Nic Labour Party Scunthorpe 0
Davey, Edward Liberal Democrats Kingston and Surbiton 3
David, Wayne Labour Party Caerphilly 3
Davies, Chris Conservative Party Brecon and Radnorshire 0
Davies, David TC Conservative Party Monmouth 2
Davies, Geraint Labour Party Swansea West 11
Davies, Glyn Conservative Party Montgomeryshire 0
Davies, Mims Conservative Party Eastleigh 0
Davies, Philip Conservative Party Shipley 1
Davis, David Conservative Party Haltemprice and Howden 0
Day, Martyn Scottish National Party Linlithgow and East Falkirk 149
De Cordova, Marsha Labour Party Battersea 1
De Piero, Gloria Labour Party Ashfield 1
Debbonaire, Thangam Labour Party Bristol West 0
Dent Coad, Emma Labour Party Kensington 0
Dhesi, Tan Labour Party Slough 0
Dinenage, Caroline Conservative Party Gosport 0
Djanogly, Jonathan Conservative Party Huntingdon 0
Docherty, Leo Conservative Party Aldershot 0
Docherty, Martin Scottish National Party West Dunbartonshire 32
Dockerill, Julia Conservative Party Hornchurch and Upminster 0
Dodds, Anneliese Labour Party Oxford East 5
Dodds, Nigel Democratic Unionist Party Belfast North 4
Donaldson, Jeffrey Democratic Unionist Party Lagan Valley 8
Donelan, Michelle Conservative Party Chippenham 0
Dorries, Nadine Conservative Party Mid Bedfordshire 0
Double, Steve Conservative Party St Austell and Newquay 0
Doughty, Stephen Labour Party Cardiff South and Penarth 41
Dowd, Peter Labour Party Bootle 0
Dowden, Oliver Conservative Party Hertsmere 0
Doyle-Price, Jackie Conservative Party Thurrock 0
Drax, Richard Conservative Party South Dorset 0
Drew, David Labour Party Stroud 46
Dromey, Jack Labour Party Birmingham Erdington 1
Duddridge, James Conservative Party Rochford and Southend East 0
Duffield, Rosie Labour Party Canterbury 4
Duguid, David Conservative Party Banff and Buchan 0
Duncan Smith, Iain Conservative Party Chingford and Woodford Green 0
Duncan, Alan Conservative Party Rutland and Melton 0
Dunne, Philip Conservative Party Ludlow 0
^Top

E

 
Eagle, Angela Labour Party Wallasey 4
Eagle, Maria Labour Party Garston and Halewood 3
Edwards, Jonathan Plaid Cymru Carmarthen East and Dinefwr 51
Efford, Clive Labour Party Eltham 1
Elliott, Julie Labour Party Sunderland Central 1
Ellis, Michael Conservative Party Northampton North 0
Ellman, Louise Labour Party Liverpool Riverside 5
Ellwood, Tobias Conservative Party Bournemouth East 0
Elmore, Chris Labour Party Ogmore 2
Elphicke, Charlie Conservative Party Dover 0
Esterson, Bill Labour Party Sefton Central 4
Eustice, George Conservative Party Camborne and Redruth 0
Evans, Chris Labour Party Islwyn 0
Evans, Nigel Conservative Party Ribble Valley 0
Evennett, David Conservative Party Bexleyheath and Crayford 0
^Top

F

 
Fabricant, Michael Conservative Party Lichfield 0
Fallon, Michael Conservative Party Sevenoaks 0
Farrelly, Paul Labour Party Newcastle-under-Lyme 13
Farron, Tim Liberal Democrats Westmorland and Lonsdale 11
Fellows, Marion Scottish National Party Motherwell and Wishaw 8
Fernandes, Suella Conservative Party Fareham 0
Field, Frank Labour Party Birkenhead 5
Field, Mark Conservative Party Cities of London and Westminster 0
Fitzpatrick, Jim Labour Party Poplar and Limehouse 12
Fletcher, Colleen Labour Party Coventry North East 3
Flint, Caroline Labour Party Don Valley 0
Flynn, Paul Labour Party Newport West 43
Ford, Vicky Conservative Party Chelmsford 0
Foster, Kevin Conservative Party Torbay 0
Fovargue, Yvonne Labour Party Makerfield 4
Fox, Liam Conservative Party North Somerset 0
Foxcroft, Vicky Labour Party Lewisham Deptford 0
Francois, Mark Conservative Party Rayleigh and Wickford 0
Frazer, Lucy Conservative Party South East Cambridgeshire 0
Freeman, George Conservative Party Mid Norfolk 0
Freer, Mike Conservative Party Finchley and Golders Green 0
Frith, James Labour Party Bury North 5
Furniss, Gill Labour Party Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough 1
Fysh, Marcus Conservative Party Yeovil 0
^Top

G

 
Gaffney, Hugh Labour Party Coatbridge Chryston and Bellshill 11
Gale, Roger Conservative Party North Thanet 0
Gapes, Mike Labour Party Ilford South 30
Gardiner, Barry Labour Party Brent North 0
Garnier, Mark Conservative Party Wyre Forest 0
Gauke, David Conservative Party South West Hertfordshire 0
George, Ruth Labour Party High Peak 33
Gethins, Stephen Scottish National Party North East Fife 59
Ghani, Nusrat Conservative Party Wealden 0
Gibb, Nick Conservative Party Bognor Regis and Littlehampton 0
Gibson, Patricia Scottish National Party North Ayrshire and Arran 19
Gildernew, Michelle Sinn Fein Fermanagh and South Tyrone 0
Gill, Preet Labour Party Birmingham Edgbaston 1
Gillan, Cheryl Conservative Party Chesham and Amersham 0
Girvan, Paul Democratic Unionist Party South Antrim 7
Glen, John Conservative Party Salisbury 0
Glindon, Mary Labour Party North Tyneside 9
Godsiff, Roger Labour Party Birmingham Hall Green 38
Goggins, Paul 0
Goldsmith, Zac Conservative Party Richmond Park 0
Goodman, Helen Labour Party Bishop Auckland 6
Goodwill, Robert Conservative Party Scarborough and Whitby 0
Gove, Michael Conservative Party Surrey Heath 0
Grady, Patrick Scottish National Party Glasgow North 64
Graham, Luke Conservative Party Ochil and South Perthshire 0
Graham, Richard Conservative Party Gloucester 0
Grant, Bill Conservative Party Ayr Carrick and Cumnock 0
Grant, Helen Conservative Party Maidstone and the Weald 0
Grant, Peter Scottish National Party Glenrothes 117
Gray, James Conservative Party North Wiltshire 0
Gray, Neil Scottish National Party Airdrie and Shotts 65
Grayling, Chris Conservative Party Epsom and Ewell 0
Green, Chris Conservative Party Bolton West 0
Green, Damian Conservative Party Ashford 0
Green, Kate Labour Party Stretford and Urmston 18
Greening, Justine Conservative Party Putney 0
Greenwood, Lilian Labour Party Nottingham South 0
Greenwood, Margaret Labour Party Wirral West 0
Grieve, Dominic Conservative Party Beaconsfield 0
Griffith, Nia Labour Party Llanelli 1
Griffiths, Andrew Conservative Party Burton 0
Grogan, John Labour Party Keighley 5
Gwynne, Andrew Labour Party Denton and Reddish 0
Gyimah, Sam Conservative Party East Surrey 0
^Top

H

 
Haigh, Louise Labour Party Sheffield Heeley 0
Hair, Kirstene Conservative Party Angus 0
Halfon, Robert Conservative Party Harlow 2
Hall, Luke Conservative Party Thornbury and Yate 0
Hamilton, Fabian Labour Party Leeds North East 0
Hammond, Philip Conservative Party Runnymede and Weybridge 0
Hammond, Stephen Conservative Party Wimbledon 0
Hancock, Matthew Conservative Party West Suffolk 0
Hands, Greg Conservative Party Chelsea and Fulham 0
Hanson, David Labour Party Delyn 7
Hardy, Emma Labour Party Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle 16
Harman, Harriet Labour Party Camberwell and Peckham 4
Harper, Mark Conservative Party Forest of Dean 0
Harrington, Richard Conservative Party Watford 0
Harris, Carolyn Labour Party Swansea East 1
Harris, Rebecca Conservative Party Castle Point 0
Harrison, Trudy Conservative Party Copeland 0
Hart, Simon Conservative Party Carmarthen West and Pembrokeshire South 0
Hayes, Helen Labour Party Dulwich and West Norwood 9
Hayes, John Conservative Party South Holland and the Deepings 0
Hayman, Sue Labour Party Workington 1
Hazzard, Chris Sinn Fein South Down 0
Heald, Oliver Conservative Party North East Hertfordshire 1
Healey, John Labour Party Wentworth and Dearne 1
Heappey, James Conservative Party Wells Somerset 0
Heaton-Harris, Chris Conservative Party Daventry 0
Heaton-Jones, Peter Conservative Party North Devon 0
Henderson, Gordon Conservative Party Sittingbourne and Sheppey 3
Hendrick, Mark Labour Party Preston 1
Hendry, Drew Scottish National Party Inverness Nairn Badenoch and Strathspey 90
Hepburn, Stephen Labour Party Jarrow 41
Herbert, Nick Conservative Party Arundel and South Downs 0
Hermon, Lady INDEPENDENT North Down 80
Hill, Mike Labour Party Hartlepool 34
Hillier, Meg Labour Party Hackney South and Shoreditch 0
Hinds, Damian Conservative Party East Hampshire 0
Hoare, Simon Conservative Party North Dorset 0
Hobhouse, Wera Liberal Democrats Bath 2
Hodge, Margaret Labour Party Barking 3
Hodgson, Sharon Labour Party Washington and Sunderland West 1
Hoey, Kate Labour Party Vauxhall 8
Hollern, Kate Labour Party Blackburn 13
Hollingbery, George Conservative Party Meon Valley 0
Hollinrake, Kevin Conservative Party Thirsk and Malton 0
Hollobone, Philip Conservative Party Kettering 0
Holloway, Adam Conservative Party Gravesham 0
Hopkins, Kelvin Labour Party Luton North 96
Hosie, Stewart Scottish National Party Dundee East 12
Howarth, George Labour Party Knowsley 11
Howell, John Conservative Party Henley 1
Hoyle, Lindsay Labour Party Chorley 0
Huddleston, Nigel Conservative Party Mid Worcestershire 0
Hughes, Eddie Conservative Party Walsall North 0
Hunt, Jeremy Conservative Party South West Surrey 0
Hunt, Tristram 0
Huq, Rupa Labour Party Ealing Central and Acton 7
Hurd, Nick Conservative Party Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner 0
Hussain, Imran Labour Party Bradford East 0
^Top

J

 
Jack, Alister Conservative Party Dumfries and Galloway 0
James, Margot Conservative Party Stourbridge 0
Jardine, Christine Liberal Democrats Edinburgh West 10
Jarvis, Dan Labour Party Barnsley Central 2
Javid, Sajid Conservative Party Bromsgrove 0
Jayawardena, Ranil Conservative Party North East Hampshire 0
Jenkin, Bernard Conservative Party Harwich and Essex North 0
Jenkyns, Andrea Conservative Party Morley and Outwood 0
Jenrick, Robert Conservative Party Newark 0
Johnson, Boris Conservative Party Uxbridge and Ruislip South 0
Johnson, Caroline Conservative Party Sleaford and North Hykeham 0
Johnson, Diana R Labour Party Kingston upon Hull North 1
Johnson, Gareth Conservative Party Dartford 0
Johnson, Joseph Conservative Party Orpington 0
Jones, Andrew Conservative Party Harrogate and Knaresborough 0
Jones, Darren Labour Party Bristol North West 0
Jones, David Conservative Party Clwyd West 0
Jones, Gerald Labour Party Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney 1
Jones, Graham Labour Party Hyndburn 8
Jones, Helen Labour Party Warrington North 0
Jones, Kevan Labour Party North Durham 1
Jones, Marcus Conservative Party Nuneaton 0
Jones, Sarah Labour Party Croydon Central 4
Jones, Susan Elan Labour Party Clwyd South 1
^Top

K

 
Kane, Mike Labour Party Wythenshawe and Sale East 0
Kawczynski, Daniel Conservative Party Shrewsbury and Atcham 1
Keegan, Gillian Conservative Party Chichester 0
Keeley, Barbara Labour Party Worsley and Eccles South 1
Kendall, Liz Labour Party Leicester West 0
Kennedy, Seema Conservative Party South Ribble 0
Kerr, Stephen Conservative Party Stirling 1
Khan, Afzal Labour Party Manchester Gorton 2
Killen, Gerard Labour Party Rutherglen and Hamilton West 6
Kinnock, Stephen Labour Party Aberavon 5
Knight, Greg Conservative Party Yorkshire East 3
Knight, Julian Conservative Party Solihull 0
Kwarteng, Kwasi Conservative Party Spelthorne 0
Kyle, Peter Labour Party Hove 2
^Top

L

 
Laing, Eleanor Conservative Party Epping Forest 0
Laird, Lesley Labour Party Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath 0
Lake, Ben Plaid Cymru Ceredigion 35
Lamb, Norman Liberal Democrats North Norfolk 10
Lammy, David Labour Party Tottenham 3
Lamont, John Conservative Party Berwickshire Roxburgh and Selkirk 1
Lancaster, Mark Conservative Party Milton Keynes North 0
Latham, Pauline Conservative Party Mid Derbyshire 0
Lavery, Ian Labour Party Wansbeck 0
Law, Chris Scottish National Party Dundee West 143
Leadsom, Andrea Conservative Party Northamptonshire South 0
Lee, Karen Labour Party Lincoln 3
Lee, Phillip Conservative Party Bracknell 0
Lefroy, Jeremy Conservative Party Stafford 3
Leigh, Edward Conservative Party Gainsborough 0
Leslie, Chris Labour Party Nottingham East 0
Letwin, Oliver Conservative Party West Dorset 0
Lewell-Buck, Emma Labour Party South Shields 0
Lewer, Andrew Conservative Party Northampton South 0
Lewis, Brandon Conservative Party Great Yarmouth 0
Lewis, Clive Labour Party Norwich South 40
Lewis, Ivan Labour Party Bury South 1
Lewis, Julian Conservative Party New Forest East 8
Liddell-Grainger, Ian Conservative Party Bridgwater and Somerset West 0
Lidington, David Conservative Party Aylesbury 0
Linden, David Scottish National Party Glasgow East 102
Little Pengelly, Emma Democratic Unionist Party Belfast South 3
Lloyd, Stephen Liberal Democrats Eastbourne 6
Lloyd, Tony Labour Party Rochdale 14
Long Bailey, Rebecca Labour Party Salford and Eccles 1
Lopresti, Jack Conservative Party Filton and Bradley Stoke 1
Lord, Jonathan Conservative Party Woking 0
Loughton, Tim Conservative Party East Worthing and Shoreham 0
Lucas, Caroline Green Party Brighton Pavilion 66
Lucas, Ian Labour Party Wrexham 3
Lynch, Holly Labour Party Halifax 1
^Top

M

 
MacKinlay, Craig Conservative Party South Thanet 0
Maclean, Rachel Conservative Party Redditch 0
MacNeil, Angus Scottish National Party Na h-Eileanan an Iar 60
MacShane, Denis Labour Party 0
Madders, Justin Labour Party Ellesmere Port and Neston 0
Mahmood, Khalid Labour Party Birmingham Perry Barr 0
Mahmood, Shabana Labour Party Birmingham Ladywood 0
Main, Anne Conservative Party St Albans 1
Mak, Alan Conservative Party Havant 0
Malhotra, Seema Labour Party Feltham and Heston 9
Malthouse, Kit Conservative Party North West Hampshire 0
Mann, John Labour Party Bassetlaw 12
Mann, Scott Conservative Party North Cornwall 0
Marsden, Gordon Labour Party Blackpool South 10
Martin, Sandy Labour Party Ipswich 14
Maskell, Rachael Labour Party York Central 38
Maskey, Paul Sinn Fein Belfast West 0
Masterton, Paul Conservative Party Renfrewshire East 1
Matheson, Chris Labour Party City of Chester 8
May, Theresa Conservative Party Maidenhead 0
Maynard, Paul Conservative Party Blackpool North and Cleveleys 0
McCabe, Steve Labour Party Birmingham Selly Oak 5
McCallion, Elisha Sinn Fein Foyle 0
McCarthy, Kerry Labour Party Bristol East 0
McDonagh, Siobhain Labour Party Mitcham and Morden 1
McDonald, Andy Labour Party Middlesbrough 0
McDonald, Stewart Scottish National Party Glasgow South 51
McDonald, Stuart Scottish National Party Cumbernauld Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East 29
McDonnell, John Labour Party Hayes and Harlington 7
McElduff, Barry Sinn Fein West Tyrone 0
McFadden, Patrick Labour Party Wolverhampton South East 0
McGinn, Conor Labour Party St Helens North 17
McGovern, Alison Labour Party Wirral South 5
McGuinness, Martin 0
McInnes, Liz Labour Party Heywood and Middleton 0
McKinnell, Catherine Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne North 9
McLoughlin, Patrick Conservative Party Derbyshire Dales 0
McMahon, Jim Labour Party Oldham West and Royton 0
McMorrin, Anna Labour Party Cardiff North 8
McNally, John Scottish National Party Falkirk 75
McPartland, Stephen Conservative Party Stevenage 0
McVey, Esther Conservative Party Tatton 0
Mearns, Ian Labour Party Gateshead 34
Menzies, Mark Conservative Party Fylde 0
Mercer, Johnny Conservative Party Plymouth Moor View 0
Merriman, Huw Conservative Party Bexhill and Battle 0
Metcalfe, Stephen Conservative Party Basildon South and Thurrock East 2
Michael, Alun Labour Party 0
Miliband, David Labour Party 0
Miliband, Edward Labour Party Doncaster North 2
Miller, Maria Conservative Party Basingstoke 0
Milling, Amanda Conservative Party Cannock Chase 0
Mills, Nigel Conservative Party Amber Valley 0
Milton, Anne Conservative Party Guildford 0
Mitchell, Andrew Conservative Party Sutton Coldfield 0
Monaghan, Carol Scottish National Party Glasgow North West 37
Moon, Madeleine Labour Party Bridgend 0
Moore, Damien Conservative Party Southport 0
Moran, Layla Liberal Democrats Oxford West and Abingdon 17
Mordaunt, Penny Conservative Party Portsmouth North 0
Morden, Jessica Labour Party Newport East 0
Morgan, Nicky Conservative Party Loughborough 0
Morgan, Stephen Labour Party Portsmouth South 9
Morris, Anne Marie Conservative Party Newton Abbot 0
Morris, David Conservative Party Morecambe and Lunesdale 0
Morris, Grahame M Labour Party Easington 39
Morris, James Conservative Party Halesowen and Rowley Regis 0
Morton, Wendy Conservative Party Aldridge-Brownhills 0
Mundell, David Conservative Party Dumfriesshire Clydesdale and Tweeddale 0
Murphy, Conor Sinn Fein Newry and Armagh 0
Murray, Ian Labour Party Edinburgh South 9
Murray, Sheryll Conservative Party South East Cornwall 0
Murrison, Andrew Conservative Party Wiltshire South West 0
^Top

N

 
Nandy, Lisa Labour Party Wigan 16
Neill, Robert Conservative Party Bromley and Chislehurst 0
Newlands, Gavin Scottish National Party Paisley and Renfrewshire North 14
Newton, Sarah Conservative Party Truro and Falmouth 0
Nokes, Caroline Conservative Party Romsey and Southampton North 0
Norman, Jesse Conservative Party Hereford and South Herefordshire 0
Norris, Alex Labour Party Nottingham North 4
^Top

O

 
O'Brien, Neil Conservative Party Harborough 0
Offord, Matthew Conservative Party Hendon 0
O'Hara, Brendan Scottish National Party Argyll and Bute 35
O'Mara, Jared Labour Party Sheffield Hallam 1
Onasanya, Fiona Labour Party Peterborough 2
Onn, Melanie Labour Party Great Grimsby 2
Onwurah, Chi Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne Central 0
Opperman, Guy Conservative Party Hexham 0
Osamor, Kate Labour Party Edmonton 0
Owen, Albert Labour Party Ynys Môn 26
^Top

P

 
Paisley, Ian Jnr Democratic Unionist Party North Antrim 5
Parish, Neil Conservative Party Tiverton and Honiton 0
Patel, Priti Conservative Party Witham 0
Paterson, Owen Conservative Party North Shropshire 0
Pawsey, Mark Conservative Party Rugby (Warwickshire) 0
Peacock, Stephanie Labour Party Barnsley East 23
Pearce, Teresa Labour Party Erith and Thamesmead 5
Penning, Mike Conservative Party Hemel Hempstead 0
Pennycook, Matthew Labour Party Greenwich and Woolwich 0
Penrose, John Conservative Party Weston-super-Mare 0
Percy, Andrew Conservative Party Brigg and Goole 0
Perkins, Toby Labour Party Chesterfield 7
Perry, Claire Conservative Party Devizes 0
Phillips, Jess Labour Party Birmingham Yardley 5
Phillips, Stephen 0
Phillipson, Bridget Labour Party Houghton and Sunderland South 0
Philp, Chris Conservative Party Croydon South 0
Pidcock, Laura Labour Party North West Durham 22
Pincher, Christopher Conservative Party Tamworth 0
Platt, Joanne Labour Party Leigh 9
Pollard, Luke Labour Party Plymouth Sutton and Devonport 18
Poulter, Daniel Conservative Party Central Suffolk and North Ipswich 0
Pound, Stephen Labour Party Ealing North 1
Pow, Rebecca Conservative Party Taunton Deane 0
Powell, Lucy Labour Party Manchester Central 0
Prentis, Victoria Conservative Party Banbury 0
Prisk, Mark Conservative Party Hertford and Stortford 0
Pritchard, Mark Conservative Party The Wrekin 0
Pursglove, Tom Conservative Party Corby 0
^Top

Q

 
Quin, Jeremy Conservative Party Horsham 0
Quince, Will Conservative Party Colchester 0
Qureshi, Yasmin Labour Party Bolton South East 0
^Top

R

 
Raab, Dominic Conservative Party Esher and Walton 0
Rashid, Faisal Labour Party Warrington South 13
Rayner, Angela Labour Party Ashton under Lyne 2
Redwood, John Conservative Party Wokingham 0
Reed, Jamie 0
Reed, Steve Labour Party Croydon North 0
Rees, Christina Labour Party Neath 0
Rees-Mogg, Jacob Conservative Party Somerset North East 0
Reeves, Ellie Labour Party Lewisham West and Penge 7
Reeves, Rachel Labour Party Leeds West 1
Reynolds, Emma Labour Party Wolverhampton North East 1
Reynolds, Jonathan Labour Party Stalybridge and Hyde 1
Rimmer, Marie Labour Party St Helens South and Whiston 9
Robertson, Laurence Conservative Party Tewkesbury 1
Robinson, Gavin Democratic Unionist Party Belfast East 43
Robinson, Geoffrey Labour Party Coventry North West 1
Robinson, Mary Conservative Party Cheadle 0
Rodda, Matt Labour Party Reading East 1
Rosindell, Andrew Conservative Party Romford 0
Ross, Douglas Conservative Party Moray 0
Rowley, Danielle Labour Party Midlothian 2
Rowley, Lee Conservative Party North East Derbyshire 0
Ruane, Chris Labour Party Vale of Clwyd 2
Rudd, Amber Conservative Party Hastings and Rye 0
Russell-Moyle, Lloyd Labour Party Brighton Kemptown 18
Rutley, David Conservative Party Macclesfield 0
Ryan, Joan Labour Party Enfield North 3
^Top

S

 
Sandbach, Antoinette Conservative Party Eddisbury 0
Saville Roberts, Liz Plaid Cymru Dwyfor Meirionnydd 47
Scully, Paul Conservative Party Sutton and Cheam 0
Seely, Bob Conservative Party Isle of Wight 0
Selous, Andrew Conservative Party South West Bedfordshire 0
Shah, Naseem Labour Party Bradford West 1
Shannon, Jim Democratic Unionist Party Strangford 177
Shapps, Grant Conservative Party Welwyn Hatfield 0
Sharma, Alok Conservative Party Reading West 0
Sharma, Virendra Labour Party Ealing Southall 9
Sheerman, Barry Labour Party Huddersfield 2
Shelbrooke, Alec Conservative Party Elmet and Rothwell 0
Sheppard, Tommy Scottish National Party Edinburgh East 38
Sherriff, Paula Labour Party Dewsbury 1
Shuker, Gavin Labour Party Luton South 0
Siddiq, Tulip Labour Party Hampstead and Kilburn 4
Simpson, David Democratic Unionist Party Upper Bann 39
Simpson, Keith Conservative Party Broadland 0
Singh, Marsha Labour Party 0
Skidmore, Chris Conservative Party Kingswood 0
Skinner, Dennis Labour Party Bolsover 46
Slaughter, Andy Labour Party Hammersmith 5
Smeeth, Ruth Labour Party Stoke-on-Trent North 13
Smith, Angela C Labour Party Penistone and Stocksbridge 5
Smith, Cat Labour Party Lancaster and Fleetwood 1
Smith, Chloe Conservative Party Norwich North 0
Smith, Eleanor Labour Party Wolverhampton South West 2
Smith, Henry Conservative Party Crawley 0
Smith, Jeff Labour Party Manchester Withington 0
Smith, Julian Conservative Party Skipton and Ripon 0
Smith, Laura Labour Party Crewe and Nantwich 15
Smith, Nick Labour Party Blaenau Gwent 0
Smith, Owen Labour Party Pontypridd 1
Smith, Royston Conservative Party Southampton Itchen 0
Smyth, Karin Labour Party Bristol South 0
Snell, Gareth Labour Party Stoke-on-Trent Central 12
Soames, Nicholas Conservative Party Mid Sussex 2
Sobel, Alex Labour Party Leeds North West 13
Soubry, Anna Conservative Party Broxtowe 0
Spellar, John Labour Party Warley 19
Spelman, Caroline Conservative Party Meriden 0
Spencer, Mark Conservative Party Sherwood 0
Starmer, Keir Labour Party Holborn and St Pancras 0
Stephens, Christopher Scottish National Party Glasgow South West 171
Stephenson, Andrew Conservative Party Pendle 0
Stevens, Jo Labour Party Cardiff Central 50
Stevenson, John Conservative Party Carlisle 0
Stewart, Bob Conservative Party Beckenham 0
Stewart, Iain Conservative Party Milton Keynes South 0
Stewart, Rory Conservative Party Penrith and the Border 0
Stone, Jamie Liberal Democrats Caithness Sutherland and Easter Ross 2
Streeter, Gary Conservative Party South West Devon 1
Streeting, Wes Labour Party Ilford North 45
Stride, Mel Conservative Party Devon Central 0
Stringer, Graham Labour Party Blackley and Broughton 7
Stuart, Graham Conservative Party Beverley and Holderness 0
Sturdy, Julian Conservative Party York Outer 0
Sunak, Rishi Conservative Party Richmond (Yorks) 0
Swayne, Desmond Conservative Party New Forest West 0
Sweeney, Paul Labour Party Glasgow North East 15
Swinson, Jo Liberal Democrats East Dunbartonshire 8
Swire, Hugo Conservative Party East Devon 0
Syms, Robert Conservative Party Poole 0
^Top

T

 
Tami, Mark Labour Party Alyn and Deeside 2
Thewliss, Alison Scottish National Party Glasgow Central 72
Thomas, Derek Conservative Party St Ives 0
Thomas, Gareth (Harrow West) Labour Party Harrow West 7
Thomas-Symonds, Nick Labour Party Torfaen 0
Thomson, Ross Conservative Party Aberdeen South 0
Thornberry, Emily Labour Party Islington South and Finsbury 0
Throup, Maggie Conservative Party Erewash 0
Timms, Stephen Labour Party East Ham 6
Tolhurst, Kelly Conservative Party Rochester and Strood 0
Tomlinson, Justin Conservative Party North Swindon 0
Tomlinson, Michael Conservative Party Mid Dorset and North Poole 0
Tracey, Craig Conservative Party North Warwickshire 0
Tredinnick, David Conservative Party Bosworth 2
Trevelyan, Anne-Marie Conservative Party Berwick-Upon-Tweed 1
Trickett, Jon Labour Party Hemsworth 0
Truss, Elizabeth Conservative Party South West Norfolk 0
Tugendhat, Tom Conservative Party Tonbridge and Malling 0
Turley, Anna Labour Party Redcar 1
Turner, Karl Labour Party Kingston upon Hull East 0
Twigg, Derek Labour Party Halton 0
Twigg, Stephen Labour Party Liverpool West Derby 7
Twist, Liz Labour Party Blaydon 4
^Top

U

 
Umunna, Chuka Labour Party Streatham 3
^Top

V

 
Vaizey, Edward Conservative Party Wantage 0
Vara, Shailesh Conservative Party North West Cambridgeshire 0
Vaz, Keith Labour Party Leicester East 17
Vaz, Valerie Labour Party Walsall South 0
Vickers, Martin Conservative Party Cleethorpes 0
Villiers, Theresa Conservative Party Chipping Barnet 0
^Top

W

 
Walker, Charles Conservative Party Broxbourne 0
Walker, Robin Conservative Party Worcester 0
Walker, Thelma Labour Party Colne Valley 24
Wallace, Ben Conservative Party Wyre and Preston North 0
Warburton, David Conservative Party Somerton and Frome 0
Warman, Matt Conservative Party Boston and Skegness 0
Watling, Giles Conservative Party Clacton 0
Watson, Tom Labour Party West Bromwich East 6
West, Catherine Labour Party Hornsey and Wood Green 6
Western, Matt Labour Party Warwick and Leamington 31
Whately, Helen Conservative Party Faversham and Mid Kent 0
Wheeler, Heather Conservative Party South Derbyshire 0
Whitehead, Alan Labour Party Southampton Test 0
Whitfield, Martin Labour Party East Lothian 5
Whitford, Philippa Scottish National Party Central Ayrshire 18
Whittaker, Craig Conservative Party Calder Valley 0
Whittingdale, John Conservative Party Maldon 0
Wicks, Malcolm Labour Party 0
Wiggin, Bill Conservative Party Herefordshire North 0
Williams, Hywel Plaid Cymru Arfon 23
Williams, Paul Labour Party Stockton South 2
Williamson, Chris Labour Party Derby North 10
Williamson, Gavin Conservative Party South Staffordshire 0
Wilson, Phil Labour Party Sedgefield 3
Wilson, Sammy Democratic Unionist Party East Antrim 4
Winterton, Rosie Labour Party Doncaster Central 0
Wishart, Pete Scottish National Party Perth and North Perthshire 8
Wollaston, Sarah Conservative Party Totnes 0
Wood, Mike Conservative Party Dudley South 0
Woodcock, John Labour Party Barrow and Furness 2
Wragg, William Conservative Party Hazel Grove 1
Wright, Jeremy Conservative Party Kenilworth and Southam 0
^Top

Y

 
Yasin, Mohammad Labour Party Bedford 5
^Top

Z

 
Zahawi, Nadhim Conservative Party Stratford-on-Avon 0
Zeichner, Daniel Labour Party Cambridge 22
^Top