Lord Randall of St Budeaux

Deceased: 11 August 2012

The Lord Randall of St Budeaux
The Lord Randall of St Budeaux
Stuart Jeffrey Randall
25 September 1997
Labour

UK Parliament

Committee House Date
EU Sub-Committee A Jun 1997 - May 2001
Statutory Instruments (Select Committee) Feb 1985 - May 1986
Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee) Feb 1985 - May 1986
Constituency Date
Member for Kingston upon Hull West Jun 1983 - May 1997
Contested for South Worcestershire Oct 1974