Lord Davies of Coity

Leave of Absence: 20 February 2018

The Lord Davies of Coity CBE
The Lord Davies of Coity CBE
David Garfield Davies
01 October 1997
Labour

UK Parliament

Committee House Date
Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Nov 2004 - Mar 2015