Terry Fields

: since 09 April 1992

Terry Fields

Constituency

  • Liverpool, Broadgreen 1987 - 1992
  • Liverpool, Broadgreen 1983 - 1987

Party

  • Independent Labour 1991 - 1992
  • Labour 1983 - 1991

Member of Parliament

  • 09 June 1983 - 09 April 1992

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Contested for Liverpool, Broadgreen Apr 1992
Member for Liverpool, Broadgreen Jun 1983 - Apr 1992