Sue Doughty

: since 05 May 2005

Sue Doughty

Constituency

  • Guildford 2001 - 2005

Party

  • Liberal Democrat 2001 -

Member of Parliament

  • 07 June 2001 - 05 May 2005

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Contested for Guildford May 2005
Member for Guildford Jun 2001 - May 2005

Select committees

Committee House Date
Environmental Audit Committee Jul 2001 - Apr 2005