Peter Bradley

: since 05 May 2005

Peter Bradley

Constituency

  • The Wrekin 2001 - 2005
  • The Wrekin 1997 - 2001

Party

  • Labour 1997 -

Member of Parliament

  • 01 May 1997 - 05 May 2005

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for The Wrekin May 1997 - May 2005

Select committees

Committee House Date
Public Administration Committee Jul 1997 - Jan 2000