Ms Judith Church

: since 07 June 2001

Ms Judith Church

Constituency

  • Dagenham 1997 - 2001
  • Dagenham 1994 - 1997

Party

  • Labour 1994 -

Member of Parliament

  • 09 June 1994 - 07 June 2001

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Dagenham Jun 1994 - Jun 2001
Contested for Stevenage Apr 1992

Select committees

Committee House Date
Deregulation Nov 1994 - Mar 1997