Mrs Patsy Calton

Deceased: 29 May 2005

Mrs Patsy Calton

Constituency

  • Cheadle 2005 - 2005
  • Cheadle 2001 - 2005

Party

  • Liberal Democrat 2001 - 2005

Member of Parliament

  • 07 June 2001 - 29 May 2005

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Cheadle Jun 2001 - May 2005
Contested for Cheadle May 1997
Contested for Cheadle Apr 1992

Select committees

Committee House Date
Administration Committee Jul 2001 - Jul 2005