Mrs Maria Fyfe

: since 07 June 2001

Mrs Maria Fyfe

Constituency

  • Glasgow, Maryhill 1997 - 2001
  • Glasgow, Maryhill 1992 - 1997
  • Glasgow, Maryhill 1987 - 1992

Party

  • Labour 1987 -

Member of Parliament

  • 11 June 1987 - 07 June 2001

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Glasgow, Maryhill Jun 1987 - Jun 2001