Mr Tommy Graham

: since 07 June 2001

Mr Tommy Graham

Constituency

  • West Renfrewshire 1997 - 2001
  • Renfrew West and Inverclyde 1992 - 1997
  • Renfrew West and Inverclyde 1987 - 1992

Party

  • Independent Labour 1998 -
  • Labour 1987 - 1998

Member of Parliament

  • 11 June 1987 - 07 June 2001

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for West Renfrewshire May 1997 - Jun 2001
Member for Renfrew West and Inverclyde Jun 1987 - May 1997