Mr Keith Darvill

: since 07 June 2001

Mr Keith Darvill

Constituency

  • Upminster 1997 - 2001

Party

  • Labour 1997 -

Member of Parliament

  • 01 May 1997 - 07 June 2001

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Contested for Upminster May 2005
Contested for Upminster Jun 2001
Member for Upminster May 1997 - Jun 2001

Select committees

Committee House Date
Procedure Committee Jul 1997 - May 2001