Mr John Swinney

: since 07 June 2001

Mr John Swinney

Constituency

  • North Tayside 1997 - 2001

Party

  • Scottish National Party 1997 -

Member of Parliament

  • 01 May 1997 - 07 June 2001

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for North Tayside May 1997 - Jun 2001