Mr Iain Coleman

: since 05 May 2005

Mr Iain Coleman

Constituency

  • Hammersmith and Fulham 2001 - 2005
  • Hammersmith and Fulham 1997 - 2001

Party

  • Labour 1997 -

Member of Parliament

  • 01 May 1997 - 05 May 2005

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Hammersmith and Fulham May 1997 - May 2005

Select committees

Committee House Date
Deregulation Jul 1997 - Jul 1999