Matthew Green

: since 05 May 2005

Matthew Green

Constituency

  • Ludlow 2001 - 2005

Party

  • Liberal Democrat 2001 -

Member of Parliament

  • 07 June 2001 - 05 May 2005

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Contested for Ludlow May 2005
Member for Ludlow Jun 2001 - May 2005
Contested for Wolverhampton South West May 1997