Mrs Louise Mensch

Resigned: since 29 August 2012

Mrs Louise Mensch

Constituency

  • Corby 2010 - 2012

Party

  • Conservative 2010 - 2012

Member of Parliament

  • 06 May 2010 - 29 August 2012

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Corby May 2010 - Aug 2012

Select committees

Committee House Date
Culture, Media and Sport Committee Jul 2010 - Aug 2012