Llew Smith

: since 05 May 2005

Llew Smith

Constituency

  • Blaenau Gwent 2001 - 2005
  • Blaenau Gwent 1997 - 2001
  • Blaenau Gwent 1992 - 1997

Party

  • Labour 1992 -

Member of Parliament

  • 09 April 1992 - 05 May 2005

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Blaenau Gwent Apr 1992 - May 2005