Linda Perham

: since 05 May 2005

Linda Perham

Constituency

  • Ilford North 2001 - 2005
  • Ilford North 1997 - 2001

Party

  • Labour 1997 -

Member of Parliament

  • 01 May 1997 - 05 May 2005

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Contested for Ilford North May 2005
Member for Ilford North May 1997 - May 2005

Select committees

Committee House Date
Court of Referees Feb 2002 - May 2005
Trade & Industry Jun 1998 - Apr 2005