Jimmy Dunnachie

: since 01 May 1997

Jimmy Dunnachie

Constituency

  • Glasgow, Pollok 1992 - 1997
  • Glasgow, Pollok 1987 - 1992

Party

  • Labour 1900 -

Member of Parliament

  • 11 June 1987 - 01 May 1997

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Glasgow, Pollok Jun 1987 - May 1997