Jane Griffiths

: since 05 May 2005

Jane Griffiths

Constituency

  • Reading East 2001 - 2005
  • Reading East 1997 - 2001

Party

  • Labour 1997 -

Member of Parliament

  • 01 May 1997 - 05 May 2005

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Reading East May 1997 - May 2005

Select committees

Committee House Date
Public Accounts Committee Jul 1997 - Oct 1999