Jackie Ballard

: since 07 June 2001

Jackie Ballard

Constituency

  • Taunton 1997 - 2001

Party

  • Liberal Democrat 1997 -

Member of Parliament

  • 01 May 1997 - 07 June 2001

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Contested for Taunton Jun 2001
Member for Taunton May 1997 - Jun 2001
Contested for Taunton Apr 1992