Dr Rudi Vis

Retired: since 06 May 2010

Dr Rudi Vis

Constituency

  • Finchley and Golders Green 2005 - 2010
  • Finchley and Golders Green 2001 - 2005
  • Finchley and Golders Green 1997 - 2001

Party

  • Labour 1997 -

Member of Parliament

  • 01 May 1997 - 06 May 2010

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Finchley and Golders Green May 1997 - May 2010