Mr Dai Davies

Defeated: since 06 May 2010

Mr Dai Davies

Constituency

  • Blaenau Gwent 2006 - 2010

Party

  • Independent 2006 -

Member of Parliament

  • 29 June 2006 - 06 May 2010

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Blaenau Gwent Jun 2006 - May 2010