Conor Murphy

General Election: since 30 March 2015

Conor Murphy

Constituency

  • Newry and Armagh 2010 - 2015
  • Newry and Armagh 2005 - 2010

Party

  • Sinn Féin 2005 - 2015

Member of Parliament

  • 05 May 2005 - 30 March 2015

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Newry and Armagh May 2005 - Mar 2015
Contested for Newry and Armagh Jun 2001