Chris Ruane

General Election: since 06 November 2019

Chris Ruane

Constituency

  • Vale of Clwyd 2017 - 2019
  • Vale of Clwyd 2010 - 2015
  • Vale of Clwyd 2005 - 2010
  • Vale of Clwyd 2001 - 2005
  • Vale of Clwyd 1997 - 2001

Party

  • Labour 2017 - 2019
  • Labour 1997 - 2015

Member of Parliament

  • 08 June 2017 - 06 November 2019
  • 01 May 1997 - 30 March 2015