Annabelle Ewing

: since 05 May 2005

Annabelle Ewing

Constituency

  • Perth 2001 - 2005

Party

  • Scottish National Party 2001 -

Member of Parliament

  • 07 June 2001 - 05 May 2005

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Contested for Ochil and South Perthshire May 2005
Member for Perth Jun 2001 - May 2005
Contested for Hamilton South Sep 1999