Matthew Pennycook MP

Greenwich and Woolwich
Matthew Pennycook
Labour

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Greenwich and Woolwich Jun 2017 -
Member for Greenwich and Woolwich May 2015 - May 2017

Parliamentary career

Post Date
Shadow Minister (Exiting the European Union) Oct 2016 -

Select committees

Committee House Date
Energy and Climate Change Committee Jul 2015 - Oct 2016