Catherine West

General Election: since 03 May 2017

Catherine West

Constituency

  • Hornsey and Wood Green 2015 - 2017

Party

  • Labour 2015 - 2017

Member of Parliament

  • 07 May 2015 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Hornsey and Wood Green May 2015 - May 2017

Parliamentary career

Post Date
Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) Sep 2015 - May 2017