Piers Dixon

: since 10 October 1974

Piers  Dixon

Constituency

  • Truro 1974 - 1974
  • Truro 1970 - 1974

Party

  • Conservative 1900 -

Member of Parliament

  • 18 June 1970 - 10 October 1974

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Truro Jun 1970 - Oct 1974