Anne Snelgrove

: since 06 May 2010

Anne Snelgrove

Constituency

  • South Swindon 2005 - 2010

Party

  • Labour 2005 -

Member of Parliament

  • 05 May 2005 - 06 May 2010

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for South Swindon May 2005 - May 2010

Select committees

Committee House Date
Crossrail Bill Nov 2007 - Nov 2007
Science and Technology Committee (Commons) Jul 2005 - Jan 2007