EDMs by Member

Filter EDMs by:

Name Party Constituency Signatures

A

 
Abbott, Diane Labour Party Hackney North and Stoke Newington 2
Abrahams, Debbie Labour Party Oldham East and Saddleworth 8
Adams, Nigel Conservative Party Selby and Ainsty 2
Afriyie, Adam Conservative Party Windsor 1
Ahmed-Sheikh, Tasmina Scottish National Party Ochil and South Perthshire 358
Aldous, Peter Conservative Party Waveney 5
Alexander, Heidi Labour Party Lewisham East 1
Ali, Rushanara Labour Party Bethnal Green and Bow 7
Allan, Lucy Conservative Party Telford 0
Allen, Graham Labour Party Nottingham North 7
Allen, Heidi Conservative Party South Cambridgeshire 0
Allin-Khan, Rosena Labour Party Tooting 11
Amess, David Conservative Party Southend West 30
Anderson, David Labour Party Blaydon 6
Andrew, Stuart Conservative Party Pudsey 0
Ansell, Caroline Conservative Party Eastbourne 0
Argar, Edward Conservative Party Charnwood 0
Arkless, Richard Scottish National Party Dumfries and Galloway 96
Ashworth, Jonathan Labour Party Leicester South 3
Atkins, Victoria Conservative Party Louth and Horncastle 0
Austin, Ian Labour Party Dudley North 2
^Top

B

 
Bacon, Richard Conservative Party South Norfolk 1
Bailey, Adrian Labour Party West Bromwich West 7
Baker, Steve Conservative Party Wycombe 1
Baldwin, Harriett Conservative Party West Worcestershire 0
Barclay, Stephen Conservative Party North East Cambridgeshire 0
Bardell, Hannah Scottish National Party Livingston 495
Baron, John Conservative Party Basildon and Billericay 0
Barron, Kevin Labour Party Rother Valley 31
Barwell, Gavin Conservative Party Croydon Central 0
Bebb, Guto Conservative Party Aberconwy 0
Beckett, Margaret Labour Party Derby South 1
Bell, Stuart Labour Party 0
Bellingham, Henry Conservative Party North West Norfolk 9
Benn, Hilary Labour Party Leeds Central 19
Benyon, Richard Conservative Party Newbury 1
Bercow, John Conservative Party Buckingham 0
Beresford, Paul Conservative Party Mole Valley 0
Berger, Luciana Labour Party Liverpool Wavertree 7
Berry, Jake Conservative Party Rossendale and Darwen 0
Berry, James Conservative Party Kingston and Surbiton 0
Betts, Clive Labour Party Sheffield South East 28
Bingham, Andrew Conservative Party High Peak 0
Black, Mhairi Scottish National Party Paisley and Renfrewshire South 169
Blackford, Ian Scottish National Party Ross Skye and Lochaber 257
Blackman, Bob Conservative Party Harrow East 90
Blackman, Kirsty Scottish National Party Aberdeen North 90
Blackman-Woods, Roberta Labour Party City of Durham 14
Blackwood, Nicola Conservative Party Oxford West and Abingdon 0
Blenkinsop, Tom Labour Party Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland 53
Blomfield, Paul Labour Party Sheffield Central 19
Blunt, Crispin Conservative Party Reigate 2
Boles, Nick Conservative Party Grantham and Stamford 0
Bone, Peter Conservative Party Wellingborough 1
Borwick, Victoria Conservative Party Kensington 3
Boswell, Phil Scottish National Party Coatbridge Chryston and Bellshill 186
Bottomley, Peter Conservative Party Worthing West 272
Brabin, Tracy Labour Party Batley and Spen 7
Bradley, Karen Conservative Party Staffordshire Moorlands 0
Bradshaw, Ben Labour Party Exeter 0
Brady, Graham Conservative Party Altrincham and Sale West 10
Brady, Mickey Sinn Fein 0
Brake, Tom Liberal Democrats Carshalton and Wallington 75
Brazier, Julian Conservative Party Canterbury 3
Brennan, Kevin Labour Party Cardiff West 12
Bridgen, Andrew Conservative Party North West Leicestershire 9
Brine, Steve Conservative Party Winchester 0
Brock, Deidre Scottish National Party Edinburgh North and Leith 274
Brokenshire, James Conservative Party Old Bexley and Sidcup 0
Brown, Alan Scottish National Party Kilmarnock and Loudoun 558
Brown, Lyn Labour Party West Ham 3
Brown, Nicholas Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne East 22
Bruce, Fiona Conservative Party Congleton 27
Bryant, Chris Labour Party Rhondda 22
Buck, Karen Labour Party Westminster North 3
Buckland, Robert Conservative Party South Swindon 0
Burden, Richard Labour Party Birmingham Northfield 6
Burgon, Richard Labour Party Leeds East 3
Burnham, Andy Labour Party Leigh 3
Burns, Conor Conservative Party Bournemouth West 0
Burns, Simon Conservative Party Chelmsford 0
Burrowes, David Conservative Party Enfield Southgate 1
Burt, Alistair Conservative Party North East Bedfordshire 1
Butler, Dawn Labour Party Brent Central 12
Byrne, Liam Labour Party Birmingham Hodge Hill 3
^Top

C

 
Cadbury, Ruth Labour Party Brentford and Isleworth 37
Cairns, Alun Conservative Party Vale of Glamorgan 0
Cameron, David Conservative Party Witney 0
Cameron, Lisa Scottish National Party East Kilbride Strathaven and Lesmahagow 116
Campbell, Alan Labour Party Tynemouth 3
Campbell, Gregory Democratic Unionist Party Londonderry East 63
Campbell, Ronnie Labour Party Blyth Valley 130
Carmichael, Alistair Liberal Democrats Orkney and Shetland 68
Carmichael, Neil Conservative Party Stroud 1
Carswell, Douglas UKIP Clacton 4
Cartlidge, James Conservative Party South Suffolk 1
Cash, William Conservative Party Stone 2
Caulfield, Maria Conservative Party Lewes 3
Chalk, Alex Conservative Party Cheltenham 0
Champion, Sarah Labour Party Rotherham 3
Chapman, Douglas Scottish National Party Dunfermline and West Fife 178
Chapman, Jenny Labour Party Darlington 14
Cherry, Joanna Scottish National Party Edinburgh South West 231
Chishti, Rehman Conservative Party Gillingham and Rainham 0
Chope, Christopher Conservative Party Christchurch 1
Churchill, Jo Conservative Party Bury St Edmunds 0
Clark, Greg Conservative Party Tunbridge Wells 0
Clarke, Kenneth Conservative Party Rushcliffe 0
Clegg, Nick Liberal Democrats Sheffield Hallam 1
Cleverly, James Conservative Party Braintree 0
Clifton-Brown, Geoffrey Conservative Party Cotswolds 0
Clwyd, Ann Labour Party Cynon Valley 27
Coaker, Vernon Labour Party Gedling 37
Coffey, Ann Labour Party Stockport 2
Coffey, Therese Conservative Party Suffolk Coastal 0
Collins, Damian Conservative Party Folkestone and Hythe 0
Colvile, Oliver Conservative Party Plymouth Sutton and Devonport 0
Cooper, Julie Labour Party Burnley 16
Cooper, Rosie Labour Party West Lancashire 65
Cooper, Yvette Labour Party Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford 3
Corbyn, Jeremy Labour Party Islington North 16
Costa, Alberto Conservative Party Leicestershire South 0
Courts, Robert Conservative Party Witney 0
Cowan, Ronnie Scottish National Party Inverclyde 169
Cox, Geoffrey Conservative Party Torridge and West Devon 0
Coyle, Neil Labour Party Bermondsey and Old Southwark 14
Crabb, Stephen Conservative Party Preseli Pembrokeshire 1
Crausby, David Labour Party Bolton North East 220
Crawley, Angela Scottish National Party Lanark and Hamilton East 358
Creagh, Mary Labour Party Wakefield 8
Creasy, Stella Labour Party Walthamstow 4
Crouch, Tracey Conservative Party Chatham and Aylesford 0
Cruddas, Jon Labour Party Dagenham and Rainham 34
Cryer, John Labour Party Leyton and Wanstead 40
Cummins, Judith Labour Party Bradford South 1
Cunningham, Alex Labour Party Stockton North 19
Cunningham, Jim Labour Party Coventry South 383
^Top

D

 
Dakin, Nic Labour Party Scunthorpe 13
Danczuk, Simon INDEPENDENT Rochdale 1
David, Wayne Labour Party Caerphilly 15
Davies, Byron Conservative Party Gower 2
Davies, Chris Conservative Party Brecon and Radnorshire 1
Davies, David TC Conservative Party Monmouth 3
Davies, Geraint Labour Party Swansea West 25
Davies, Glyn Conservative Party Montgomeryshire 1
Davies, James Conservative Party Vale of Clwyd 0
Davies, Mims Conservative Party Eastleigh 0
Davies, Philip Conservative Party Shipley 10
Davis, David Conservative Party Haltemprice and Howden 1
Day, Martyn Scottish National Party Linlithgow and East Falkirk 572
De Piero, Gloria Labour Party Ashfield 6
Debbonaire, Thangam Labour Party Bristol West 13
Dinenage, Caroline Conservative Party Gosport 0
Djanogly, Jonathan Conservative Party Huntingdon 0
Docherty, Martin Scottish National Party West Dunbartonshire 248
Dodds, Nigel Democratic Unionist Party Belfast North 177
Doherty, Pat Sinn Fein Tyrone West 0
Donaldson, Jeffrey Democratic Unionist Party Lagan Valley 90
Donaldson, Stuart Scottish National Party West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine 285
Donelan, Michelle Conservative Party Chippenham 0
Dorries, Nadine Conservative Party Mid Bedfordshire 0
Double, Steve Conservative Party St Austell and Newquay 0
Doughty, Stephen Labour Party Cardiff South and Penarth 86
Dowd, Jim Labour Party Lewisham West and Penge 44
Dowd, Peter Labour Party Bootle 4
Dowden, Oliver Conservative Party Hertsmere 0
Doyle-Price, Jackie Conservative Party Thurrock 0
Drax, Richard Conservative Party South Dorset 1
Dromey, Jack Labour Party Birmingham Erdington 11
Drummond, Flick Conservative Party Portsmouth South 0
Duddridge, James Conservative Party Rochford and Southend East 1
Dugher, Michael Labour Party Barnsley East 25
Duncan Smith, Iain Conservative Party Chingford and Woodford Green 0
Duncan, Alan Conservative Party Rutland and Melton 0
Dunne, Philip Conservative Party Ludlow 0
Durkan, Mark Social Democratic and Labour Party Foyle 316
^Top

E

 
Eagle, Angela Labour Party Wallasey 19
Eagle, Maria Labour Party Garston and Halewood 7
Edwards, Jonathan Plaid Cymru Carmarthen East and Dinefwr 184
Efford, Clive Labour Party Eltham 9
Elliott, Julie Labour Party Sunderland Central 1
Elliott, Tom Ulster Unionist Party Fermanagh and South Tyrone 98
Ellis, Michael Conservative Party Northampton North 0
Ellison, Jane Conservative Party Battersea 0
Ellman, Louise Labour Party Liverpool Riverside 33
Ellwood, Tobias Conservative Party Bournemouth East 0
Elmore, Chris Labour Party Ogmore 19
Elphicke, Charlie Conservative Party Dover 0
Engel, Natascha Labour Party North East Derbyshire 0
Esterson, Bill Labour Party Sefton Central 19
Eustice, George Conservative Party Camborne and Redruth 0
Evans, Chris Labour Party Islwyn 26
Evans, Graham Conservative Party Weaver Vale 0
Evans, Nigel Conservative Party Ribble Valley 17
Evennett, David Conservative Party Bexleyheath and Crayford 0
^Top

F

 
Fabricant, Michael Conservative Party Lichfield 0
Fallon, Michael Conservative Party Sevenoaks 0
Farrelly, Paul Labour Party Newcastle-under-Lyme 12
Farron, Tim Liberal Democrats Westmorland and Lonsdale 23
Fellows, Marion Scottish National Party Motherwell and Wishaw 354
Fernandes, Suella Conservative Party Fareham 0
Ferrier, Margaret Scottish National Party Rutherglen and Hamilton West 367
Field, Frank Labour Party Birkenhead 31
Field, Mark Conservative Party Cities of London and Westminster 1
Fitzpatrick, Jim Labour Party Poplar and Limehouse 32
Flello, Robert Labour Party Stoke-on-Trent South 49
Fletcher, Colleen Labour Party Coventry North East 29
Flint, Caroline Labour Party Don Valley 8
Flynn, Paul Labour Party Newport West 103
Foster, Kevin Conservative Party Torbay 0
Fovargue, Yvonne Labour Party Makerfield 26
Fox, Liam Conservative Party North Somerset 2
Foxcroft, Vicky Labour Party Lewisham Deptford 3
Francois, Mark Conservative Party Rayleigh and Wickford 0
Frazer, Lucy Conservative Party South East Cambridgeshire 0
Freeman, George Conservative Party Mid Norfolk 0
Freer, Mike Conservative Party Finchley and Golders Green 0
Fuller, Richard Conservative Party Bedford 0
Furniss, Gill Labour Party Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough 10
Fysh, Marcus Conservative Party Yeovil 1
^Top

G

 
Gale, Roger Conservative Party North Thanet 0
Gapes, Mike Labour Party Ilford South 64
Gardiner, Barry Labour Party Brent North 4
Garnier, Edward Conservative Party Harborough 0
Garnier, Mark Conservative Party Wyre Forest 0
Gauke, David Conservative Party South West Hertfordshire 0
Gethins, Stephen Scottish National Party North East Fife 324
Ghani, Nusrat Conservative Party Wealden 0
Gibb, Nick Conservative Party Bognor Regis and Littlehampton 0
Gibson, Patricia Scottish National Party North Ayrshire and Arran 162
Gillan, Cheryl Conservative Party Chesham and Amersham 0
Glass, Pat Labour Party North West Durham 5
Glen, John Conservative Party Salisbury 0
Glindon, Mary Labour Party North Tyneside 122
Godsiff, Roger Labour Party Birmingham Hall Green 145
Goggins, Paul 0
Goldsmith, Zac 0
Goodman, Helen Labour Party Bishop Auckland 58
Goodwill, Robert Conservative Party Scarborough and Whitby 0
Gove, Michael Conservative Party Surrey Heath 0
Grady, Patrick Scottish National Party Glasgow North 359
Graham, Richard Conservative Party Gloucester 0
Grant, Helen Conservative Party Maidstone and the Weald 1
Grant, Peter Scottish National Party Glenrothes 151
Gray, James Conservative Party North Wiltshire 5
Gray, Neil Scottish National Party Airdrie and Shotts 200
Grayling, Chris Conservative Party Epsom and Ewell 0
Green, Chris Conservative Party Bolton West 0
Green, Damian Conservative Party Ashford 0
Green, Kate Labour Party Stretford and Urmston 35
Greening, Justine Conservative Party Putney 0
Greenwood, Lilian Labour Party Nottingham South 4
Greenwood, Margaret Labour Party Wirral West 2
Grieve, Dominic Conservative Party Beaconsfield 1
Griffith, Nia Labour Party Llanelli 5
Griffiths, Andrew Conservative Party Burton 1
Gummer, Ben Conservative Party Ipswich 0
Gwynne, Andrew Labour Party Denton and Reddish 7
Gyimah, Sam Conservative Party East Surrey 0
^Top

H

 
Haigh, Louise Labour Party Sheffield Heeley 5
Halfon, Robert Conservative Party Harlow 0
Hall, Luke Conservative Party Thornbury and Yate 0
Hamilton, Fabian Labour Party Leeds North East 16
Hammond, Philip Conservative Party Runnymede and Weybridge 0
Hammond, Stephen Conservative Party Wimbledon 0
Hancock, Matthew Conservative Party West Suffolk 0
Hands, Greg Conservative Party Chelsea and Fulham 0
Hanson, David Labour Party Delyn 26
Harman, Harriet Labour Party Camberwell and Peckham 15
Harper, Mark Conservative Party Forest of Dean 0
Harrington, Richard Conservative Party Watford 0
Harris, Carolyn Labour Party Swansea East 14
Harris, Rebecca Conservative Party Castle Point 0
Hart, Simon Conservative Party Carmarthen West and Pembrokeshire South 0
Haselhurst, Alan Conservative Party Saffron Walden 0
Hayes, Helen Labour Party Dulwich and West Norwood 39
Hayes, John Conservative Party South Holland and the Deepings 0
Hayman, Sue Labour Party Workington 3
Heald, Oliver Conservative Party North East Hertfordshire 0
Healey, John Labour Party Wentworth and Dearne 2
Heappey, James Conservative Party Wells Somerset 0
Heaton-Harris, Chris Conservative Party Daventry 0
Heaton-Jones, Peter Conservative Party North Devon 0
Henderson, Gordon Conservative Party Sittingbourne and Sheppey 17
Hendrick, Mark Labour Party Preston 10
Hendry, Drew Scottish National Party Inverness Nairn Badenoch and Strathspey 513
Hepburn, Stephen Labour Party Jarrow 29
Herbert, Nick Conservative Party Arundel and South Downs 0
Hermon, Lady INDEPENDENT North Down 227
Hillier, Meg Labour Party Hackney South and Shoreditch 2
Hinds, Damian Conservative Party East Hampshire 0
Hoare, Simon Conservative Party North Dorset 0
Hodge, Margaret Labour Party Barking 22
Hodgson, Sharon Labour Party Washington and Sunderland West 2
Hoey, Kate Labour Party Vauxhall 35
Hollern, Kate Labour Party Blackburn 15
Hollingbery, George Conservative Party Meon Valley 0
Hollinrake, Kevin Conservative Party Thirsk and Malton 0
Hollobone, Philip Conservative Party Kettering 0
Holloway, Adam Conservative Party Gravesham 0
Hopkins, Kelvin Labour Party Luton North 285
Hopkins, Kris Conservative Party Keighley 0
Hosie, Stewart Scottish National Party Dundee East 46
Howarth, George Labour Party Knowsley 72
Howarth, Gerald Conservative Party Aldershot 5
Howell, John Conservative Party Henley 1
Howlett, Ben Conservative Party Bath 0
Hoyle, Lindsay Labour Party Chorley 0
Huddleston, Nigel Conservative Party Mid Worcestershire 0
Hunt, Jeremy Conservative Party South West Surrey 0
Hunt, Tristram 17
Huq, Rupa Labour Party Ealing Central and Acton 14
Hurd, Nick Conservative Party Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner 0
Hussain, Imran Labour Party Bradford East 1
^Top

J

 
Jackson, Stewart Conservative Party Peterborough 1
James, Margot Conservative Party Stourbridge 0
Jarvis, Dan Labour Party Barnsley Central 2
Javid, Sajid Conservative Party Bromsgrove 0
Jayawardena, Ranil Conservative Party North East Hampshire 0
Jenkin, Bernard Conservative Party Harwich and Essex North 1
Jenkyns, Andrea Conservative Party Morley and Outwood 2
Jenrick, Robert Conservative Party Newark 0
Johnson, Alan Labour Party Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle 8
Johnson, Boris Conservative Party Uxbridge and Ruislip South 0
Johnson, Caroline Conservative Party Sleaford and North Hykeham 0
Johnson, Diana R Labour Party Kingston upon Hull North 2
Johnson, Gareth Conservative Party Dartford 0
Johnson, Joseph Conservative Party Orpington 0
Jones, Andrew Conservative Party Harrogate and Knaresborough 0
Jones, David Conservative Party Clwyd West 0
Jones, Gerald Labour Party Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney 10
Jones, Graham Labour Party Hyndburn 29
Jones, Helen Labour Party Warrington North 1
Jones, Kevan Labour Party North Durham 10
Jones, Marcus Conservative Party Nuneaton 0
Jones, Susan Elan Labour Party Clwyd South 5
^Top

K

 
Kane, Mike Labour Party Wythenshawe and Sale East 4
Kaufman, Gerald Labour Party Manchester Gorton 2
Kawczynski, Daniel Conservative Party Shrewsbury and Atcham 3
Keeley, Barbara Labour Party Worsley and Eccles South 3
Kendall, Liz Labour Party Leicester West 0
Kennedy, Seema Conservative Party South Ribble 0
Kerevan, George Scottish National Party East Lothian 99
Kerr, Calum Scottish National Party Berwickshire Roxburgh and Selkirk 67
Kinahan, Danny Ulster Unionist Party South Antrim 137
Kinnock, Stephen Labour Party Aberavon 28
Kirby, Simon Conservative Party Brighton Kemptown 0
Knight, Greg Conservative Party Yorkshire East 4
Knight, Julian Conservative Party Solihull 0
Kwarteng, Kwasi Conservative Party Spelthorne 0
Kyle, Peter Labour Party Hove 3
^Top

L

 
Laing, Eleanor Conservative Party Epping Forest 0
Lamb, Norman Liberal Democrats North Norfolk 56
Lammy, David Labour Party Tottenham 46
Lancaster, Mark Conservative Party Milton Keynes North 0
Latham, Pauline Conservative Party Mid Derbyshire 0
Lavery, Ian Labour Party Wansbeck 16
Law, Chris Scottish National Party Dundee West 568
Leadsom, Andrea Conservative Party Northamptonshire South 0
Lee, Phillip Conservative Party Bracknell 0
Lefroy, Jeremy Conservative Party Stafford 5
Leigh, Edward Conservative Party Gainsborough 8
Leslie, Charlotte Conservative Party Bristol North West 0
Leslie, Chris Labour Party Nottingham East 1
Letwin, Oliver Conservative Party West Dorset 1
Lewell-Buck, Emma Labour Party South Shields 19
Lewis, Brandon Conservative Party Great Yarmouth 0
Lewis, Clive Labour Party Norwich South 9
Lewis, Ivan Labour Party Bury South 13
Lewis, Julian Conservative Party New Forest East 64
Liddell-Grainger, Ian Conservative Party Bridgwater and Somerset West 0
Lidington, David Conservative Party Aylesbury 0
Lilley, Peter Conservative Party Hitchin and Harpenden 5
Lloyd, Tony Labour Party 0
Long Bailey, Rebecca Labour Party Salford and Eccles 2
Lopresti, Jack Conservative Party Filton and Bradley Stoke 2
Lord, Jonathan Conservative Party Woking 1
Loughton, Tim Conservative Party East Worthing and Shoreham 1
Lucas, Caroline Green Party Brighton Pavilion 188
Lucas, Ian Labour Party Wrexham 30
Lumley, Karen Conservative Party Redditch 0
Lynch, Holly Labour Party Halifax 4
^Top

M

 
MacKinlay, Craig Conservative Party South Thanet 0
Mackintosh, David Conservative Party Northampton South 0
MacNeil, Angus Scottish National Party Na h-Eileanan an Iar 538
MacShane, Denis Labour Party 0
Mactaggart, Fiona Labour Party Slough 30
Madders, Justin Labour Party Ellesmere Port and Neston 2
Mahmood, Khalid Labour Party Birmingham Perry Barr 15
Mahmood, Shabana Labour Party Birmingham Ladywood 3
Main, Anne Conservative Party St Albans 14
Mak, Alan Conservative Party Havant 0
Malhotra, Seema Labour Party Feltham and Heston 5
Malthouse, Kit Conservative Party North West Hampshire 0
Mann, John Labour Party Bassetlaw 17
Mann, Scott Conservative Party North Cornwall 3
Marris, Rob Labour Party Wolverhampton South West 0
Marsden, Gordon Labour Party Blackpool South 39
Maskell, Rachael Labour Party York Central 4
Maskey, Paul Sinn Fein Belfast West 0
Matheson, Chris Labour Party City of Chester 56
Mathias, Tania Conservative Party Twickenham 13
May, Theresa Conservative Party Maidenhead 0
Maynard, Paul Conservative Party Blackpool North and Cleveleys 0
McCabe, Steve Labour Party Birmingham Selly Oak 19
McCaig, Callum Scottish National Party Aberdeen South 91
McCarthy, Kerry Labour Party Bristol East 4
McCartney, Jason Conservative Party Colne Valley 0
McCartney, Karl Conservative Party Lincoln 3
McDonagh, Siobhain Labour Party Mitcham and Morden 13
McDonald, Andy Labour Party Middlesbrough 2
McDonald, Stewart Scottish National Party Glasgow South 250
McDonald, Stuart Scottish National Party Cumbernauld Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East 132
McDonnell, Alasdair Social Democratic and Labour Party Belfast South 304
McDonnell, John Labour Party Hayes and Harlington 7
McFadden, Patrick Labour Party Wolverhampton South East 0
McGarry, Natalie INDEPENDENT Glasgow East 530
McGinn, Conor Labour Party St Helens North 12
McGovern, Alison Labour Party Wirral South 19
McGuinness, Martin 0
McInnes, Liz Labour Party Heywood and Middleton 21
McKinnell, Catherine Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne North 38
McLaughlin, Anne Scottish National Party Glasgow North East 203
McLoughlin, Patrick Conservative Party Derbyshire Dales 0
McMahon, Jim Labour Party Oldham West and Royton 4
McNally, John Scottish National Party Falkirk 305
McPartland, Stephen Conservative Party Stevenage 0
Meale, Alan Labour Party Mansfield 468
Mearns, Ian Labour Party Gateshead 89
Menzies, Mark Conservative Party Fylde 0
Mercer, Johnny Conservative Party Plymouth Moor View 0
Merriman, Huw Conservative Party Bexhill and Battle 0
Metcalfe, Stephen Conservative Party Basildon South and Thurrock East 9
Michael, Alun Labour Party 0
Miliband, David Labour Party 0
Miliband, Edward Labour Party Doncaster North 0
Miller, Maria Conservative Party Basingstoke 1
Milling, Amanda Conservative Party Cannock Chase 1
Mills, Nigel Conservative Party Amber Valley 2
Milton, Anne Conservative Party Guildford 0
Mitchell, Andrew Conservative Party Sutton Coldfield 0
Monaghan, Carol Scottish National Party Glasgow North West 313
Monaghan, Paul Scottish National Party Caithness Sutherland and Easter Ross 400
Moon, Madeleine Labour Party Bridgend 0
Mordaunt, Penny Conservative Party Portsmouth North 0
Morden, Jessica Labour Party Newport East 3
Morgan, Nicky Conservative Party Loughborough 0
Morris, Anne Marie Conservative Party Newton Abbot 0
Morris, David Conservative Party Morecambe and Lunesdale 3
Morris, Grahame M Labour Party Easington 19
Morris, James Conservative Party Halesowen and Rowley Regis 0
Morton, Wendy Conservative Party Aldridge-Brownhills 0
Mowat, David Conservative Party Warrington South 2
Mulholland, Greg Liberal Democrats Leeds North West 83
Mullin, Roger Scottish National Party Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath 216
Mundell, David Conservative Party Dumfriesshire Clydesdale and Tweeddale 0
Murphy, Conor Sinn Fein Newry and Armagh 0
Murray, Ian Labour Party Edinburgh South 33
Murray, Sheryll Conservative Party South East Cornwall 0
Murrison, Andrew Conservative Party Wiltshire South West 1
^Top

N

 
Nandy, Lisa Labour Party Wigan 24
Neill, Robert Conservative Party Bromley and Chislehurst 4
Newlands, Gavin Scottish National Party Paisley and Renfrewshire North 312
Newton, Sarah Conservative Party Truro and Falmouth 0
Nicolson, John Scottish National Party East Dunbartonshire 417
Nokes, Caroline Conservative Party Romsey and Southampton North 0
Norman, Jesse Conservative Party Hereford and South Herefordshire 0
Nuttall, David Conservative Party Bury North 0
^Top

O

 
Offord, Matthew Conservative Party Hendon 0
O'Hara, Brendan Scottish National Party Argyll and Bute 208
Olney, Sarah Liberal Democrats Richmond Park 15
Onn, Melanie Labour Party Great Grimsby 9
Onwurah, Chi Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne Central 1
Opperman, Guy Conservative Party Hexham 0
Osamor, Kate Labour Party Edmonton 2
Osborne, George Conservative Party Tatton 0
Oswald, Kirsten Scottish National Party East Renfrewshire 320
Owen, Albert Labour Party Ynys Môn 70
^Top

P

 
Paisley, Ian Jnr Democratic Unionist Party North Antrim 35
Parish, Neil Conservative Party Tiverton and Honiton 1
Patel, Priti Conservative Party Witham 0
Paterson, Owen Conservative Party North Shropshire 0
Paterson, Steven Scottish National Party Stirling 110
Pawsey, Mark Conservative Party Rugby (Warwickshire) 0
Pearce, Teresa Labour Party Erith and Thamesmead 5
Penning, Mike Conservative Party Hemel Hempstead 0
Pennycook, Matthew Labour Party Greenwich and Woolwich 8
Penrose, John Conservative Party Weston-super-Mare 1
Percy, Andrew Conservative Party Brigg and Goole 0
Perkins, Toby Labour Party Chesterfield 7
Perry, Claire Conservative Party Devizes 0
Phillips, Jess Labour Party Birmingham Yardley 28
Phillips, Stephen 0
Phillipson, Bridget Labour Party Houghton and Sunderland South 0
Philp, Chris Conservative Party Croydon South 2
Pickles, Eric Conservative Party Brentwood and Ongar 3
Pincher, Christopher Conservative Party Tamworth 0
Poulter, Daniel Conservative Party Central Suffolk and North Ipswich 2
Pound, Stephen Labour Party Ealing North 3
Pow, Rebecca Conservative Party Taunton Deane 0
Powell, Lucy Labour Party Manchester Central 3
Prentis, Victoria Conservative Party Banbury 0
Prisk, Mark Conservative Party Hertford and Stortford 0
Pritchard, Mark Conservative Party The Wrekin 0
Pugh, John Liberal Democrats Southport 49
Pursglove, Tom Conservative Party Corby 0
^Top

Q

 
Quin, Jeremy Conservative Party Horsham 0
Quince, Will Conservative Party Colchester 0
Qureshi, Yasmin Labour Party Bolton South East 86
^Top

R

 
Raab, Dominic Conservative Party Esher and Walton 1
Rayner, Angela Labour Party Ashton under Lyne 10
Redwood, John Conservative Party Wokingham 1
Reed, Jamie 15
Reed, Steve Labour Party Croydon North 0
Rees, Christina Labour Party Neath 5
Rees-Mogg, Jacob Conservative Party Somerset North East 0
Reeves, Rachel Labour Party Leeds West 2
Reynolds, Emma Labour Party Wolverhampton North East 5
Reynolds, Jonathan Labour Party Stalybridge and Hyde 3
Rimmer, Marie Labour Party St Helens South and Whiston 89
Ritchie, Margaret Social Democratic and Labour Party South Down 294
Robertson, Angus Scottish National Party Moray 40
Robertson, Laurence Conservative Party Tewkesbury 2
Robinson, Gavin Democratic Unionist Party Belfast East 213
Robinson, Geoffrey Labour Party Coventry North West 12
Robinson, Mary Conservative Party Cheadle 0
Rosindell, Andrew Conservative Party Romford 30
Rotheram, Steve Labour Party Liverpool Walton 20
Rudd, Amber Conservative Party Hastings and Rye 0
Rutley, David Conservative Party Macclesfield 0
Ryan, Joan Labour Party Enfield North 25
^Top

S

 
Salmond, Alex Scottish National Party Gordon 425
Sandbach, Antoinette Conservative Party Eddisbury 0
Saville Roberts, Liz Plaid Cymru Dwyfor Meirionnydd 282
Scully, Paul Conservative Party Sutton and Cheam 0
Selous, Andrew Conservative Party South West Bedfordshire 3
Shah, Naseem Labour Party Bradford West 8
Shannon, Jim Democratic Unionist Party Strangford 681
Shapps, Grant Conservative Party Welwyn Hatfield 0
Sharma, Alok Conservative Party Reading West 0
Sharma, Virendra Labour Party Ealing Southall 67
Sheerman, Barry Labour Party Huddersfield 33
Shelbrooke, Alec Conservative Party Elmet and Rothwell 1
Sheppard, Tommy Scottish National Party Edinburgh East 122
Sherriff, Paula Labour Party Dewsbury 15
Shuker, Gavin Labour Party Luton South 3
Siddiq, Tulip Labour Party Hampstead and Kilburn 5
Simpson, David Democratic Unionist Party Upper Bann 223
Simpson, Keith Conservative Party Broadland 0
Singh, Marsha Labour Party 0
Skidmore, Chris Conservative Party Kingswood 0
Skinner, Dennis Labour Party Bolsover 95
Slaughter, Andy Labour Party Hammersmith 19
Smeeth, Ruth Labour Party Stoke-on-Trent North 47
Smith, Andrew Labour Party Oxford East 0
Smith, Angela C Labour Party Penistone and Stocksbridge 11
Smith, Cat Labour Party Lancaster and Fleetwood 3
Smith, Chloe Conservative Party Norwich North 0
Smith, Henry Conservative Party Crawley 0
Smith, Jeff Labour Party Manchester Withington 0
Smith, Julian Conservative Party Skipton and Ripon 0
Smith, Nick Labour Party Blaenau Gwent 3
Smith, Owen Labour Party Pontypridd 13
Smith, Royston Conservative Party Southampton Itchen 0
Smyth, Karin Labour Party Bristol South 2
Soames, Nicholas Conservative Party Mid Sussex 1
Solloway, Amanda Conservative Party Derby North 0
Soubry, Anna Conservative Party Broxtowe 0
Spellar, John Labour Party Warley 18
Spelman, Caroline Conservative Party Meriden 8
Spencer, Mark Conservative Party Sherwood 0
Starmer, Keir Labour Party Holborn and St Pancras 1
Stephens, Christopher Scottish National Party Glasgow South West 696
Stephenson, Andrew Conservative Party Pendle 0
Stevens, Jo Labour Party Cardiff Central 16
Stevenson, John Conservative Party Carlisle 0
Stewart, Bob Conservative Party Beckenham 0
Stewart, Iain Conservative Party Milton Keynes South 0
Stewart, Rory Conservative Party Penrith and the Border 0
Streeter, Gary Conservative Party South West Devon 8
Streeting, Wes Labour Party Ilford North 93
Stride, Mel Conservative Party Devon Central 0
Stringer, Graham Labour Party Blackley and Broughton 27
Stuart, Gisela Labour Party Birmingham Edgbaston 0
Stuart, Graham Conservative Party Beverley and Holderness 0
Sturdy, Julian Conservative Party York Outer 0
Sunak, Rishi Conservative Party Richmond (Yorks) 0
Swayne, Desmond Conservative Party New Forest West 4
Swire, Hugo Conservative Party East Devon 0
Syms, Robert Conservative Party Poole 3
^Top

T

 
Tami, Mark Labour Party Alyn and Deeside 20
Thewliss, Alison Scottish National Party Glasgow Central 376
Thomas, Derek Conservative Party St Ives 1
Thomas, Gareth (Harrow West) Labour Party Harrow West 10
Thomas-Symonds, Nick Labour Party Torfaen 20
Thompson, Owen Scottish National Party Midlothian 502
Thomson, Michelle INDEPENDENT Edinburgh West 94
Thornberry, Emily Labour Party Islington South and Finsbury 2
Throup, Maggie Conservative Party Erewash 0
Timms, Stephen Labour Party East Ham 21
Timpson, Edward Conservative Party Crewe and Nantwich 0
Tolhurst, Kelly Conservative Party Rochester and Strood 3
Tomlinson, Justin Conservative Party North Swindon 0
Tomlinson, Michael Conservative Party Mid Dorset and North Poole 0
Tracey, Craig Conservative Party North Warwickshire 1
Tredinnick, David Conservative Party Bosworth 0
Trevelyan, Anne-Marie Conservative Party Berwick-Upon-Tweed 7
Trickett, Jon Labour Party Hemsworth 5
Truss, Elizabeth Conservative Party South West Norfolk 0
Tugendhat, Tom Conservative Party Tonbridge and Malling 0
Turley, Anna Labour Party Redcar 14
Turner, Andrew Conservative Party Isle of Wight 0
Turner, Karl Labour Party Kingston upon Hull East 14
Twigg, Derek Labour Party Halton 1
Twigg, Stephen Labour Party Liverpool West Derby 18
Tyrie, Andrew Conservative Party Chichester 0
^Top

U

 
Umunna, Chuka Labour Party Streatham 28
^Top

V

 
Vaizey, Edward Conservative Party Wantage 1
Vara, Shailesh Conservative Party North West Cambridgeshire 0
Vaz, Keith Labour Party Leicester East 81
Vaz, Valerie Labour Party Walsall South 31
Vickers, Martin Conservative Party Cleethorpes 10
Villiers, Theresa Conservative Party Chipping Barnet 0
^Top

W

 
Walker, Charles Conservative Party Broxbourne 0
Walker, Robin Conservative Party Worcester 0
Wallace, Ben Conservative Party Wyre and Preston North 0
Warburton, David Conservative Party Somerton and Frome 5
Warman, Matt Conservative Party Boston and Skegness 0
Watkinson, Angela Conservative Party Hornchurch and Upminster 0
Watson, Tom Labour Party West Bromwich East 5
Weir, Mike Scottish National Party Angus 263
West, Catherine Labour Party Hornsey and Wood Green 7
Wharton, James Conservative Party Stockton South 0
Whately, Helen Conservative Party Faversham and Mid Kent 0
Wheeler, Heather Conservative Party South Derbyshire 0
White, Chris Conservative Party Warwick and Leamington 2
Whiteford, Eilidh Scottish National Party Banff and Buchan 62
Whitehead, Alan Labour Party Southampton Test 3
Whitford, Philippa Scottish National Party Central Ayrshire 101
Whittaker, Craig Conservative Party Calder Valley 0
Whittingdale, John Conservative Party Maldon 3
Wicks, Malcolm Labour Party 0
Wiggin, Bill Conservative Party Herefordshire North 1
Williams, Craig Conservative Party Cardiff North 0
Williams, Hywel Plaid Cymru Arfon 80
Williams, Mark Liberal Democrats Ceredigion 176
Williamson, Gavin Conservative Party South Staffordshire 0
Wilson, Corri Scottish National Party Ayr Carrick and Cumnock 240
Wilson, Phil Labour Party Sedgefield 2
Wilson, Rob Conservative Party Reading East 0
Wilson, Sammy Democratic Unionist Party East Antrim 32
Winnick, David Labour Party Walsall North 11
Winterton, Rosie Labour Party Doncaster Central 12
Wishart, Pete Scottish National Party Perth and North Perthshire 43
Wollaston, Sarah Conservative Party Totnes 0
Wood, Mike Conservative Party Dudley South 0
Woodcock, John Labour Party Barrow and Furness 1
Wragg, William Conservative Party Hazel Grove 1
Wright, Iain Labour Party Hartlepool 4
Wright, Jeremy Conservative Party Kenilworth and Southam 0
^Top

Z

 
Zahawi, Nadhim Conservative Party Stratford-on-Avon 0
Zeichner, Daniel Labour Party Cambridge 4
^Top