EDMs by Member

Filter EDMs by:

Name Party Constituency Signatures

A

 
Abbott, Diane Labour Party Hackney North and Stoke Newington 0
Abrahams, Debbie Labour Party Oldham East and Saddleworth 6
Adams, Nigel Conservative Party Selby and Ainsty 0
Afolami, Bim Conservative Party Hitchin and Harpenden 1
Afriyie, Adam Conservative Party Windsor 0
Aldous, Peter Conservative Party Waveney 2
Alexander, Heidi Labour Party Lewisham East 0
Ali, Rushanara Labour Party Bethnal Green and Bow 11
Allan, Lucy Conservative Party Telford 0
Allen, Heidi Conservative Party South Cambridgeshire 0
Allin-Khan, Rosena Labour Party Tooting 0
Amesbury, Mike Labour Party Weaver Vale 28
Amess, David Conservative Party Southend West 19
Andrew, Stuart Conservative Party Pudsey 0
Antoniazzi, Tonia Labour Party Gower 56
Argar, Edward Conservative Party Charnwood 0
Ashworth, Jonathan Labour Party Leicester South 3
Atkins, Victoria Conservative Party Louth and Horncastle 0
Austin, Ian Labour Party Dudley North 1
^Top

B

 
Bacon, Richard Conservative Party South Norfolk 0
Badenoch, Kemi Conservative Party Saffron Walden 0
Bailey, Adrian Labour Party West Bromwich West 9
Baker, Steve Conservative Party Wycombe 0
Baldwin, Harriett Conservative Party West Worcestershire 0
Barclay, Stephen Conservative Party North East Cambridgeshire 0
Bardell, Hannah Scottish National Party Livingston 221
Baron, John Conservative Party Basildon and Billericay 0
Barron, Kevin Labour Party Rother Valley 9
Bebb, Guto Conservative Party Aberconwy 0
Beckett, Margaret Labour Party Derby South 0
Bell, Stuart Labour Party 0
Bellingham, Henry Conservative Party North West Norfolk 5
Benn, Hilary Labour Party Leeds Central 22
Benyon, Richard Conservative Party Newbury 0
Bercow, John Conservative Party Buckingham 0
Beresford, Paul Conservative Party Mole Valley 0
Berger, Luciana Labour Party Liverpool Wavertree 9
Berry, Jake Conservative Party Rossendale and Darwen 0
Betts, Clive Labour Party Sheffield South East 28
Black, Mhairi Scottish National Party Paisley and Renfrewshire South 29
Blackford, Ian Scottish National Party Ross Skye and Lochaber 40
Blackman, Bob Conservative Party Harrow East 107
Blackman, Kirsty Scottish National Party Aberdeen North 80
Blackman-Woods, Roberta Labour Party City of Durham 2
Blomfield, Paul Labour Party Sheffield Central 0
Blunt, Crispin Conservative Party Reigate 6
Boles, Nick Conservative Party Grantham and Stamford 0
Bone, Peter Conservative Party Wellingborough 1
Bottomley, Peter Conservative Party Worthing West 158
Bowie, Andrew Conservative Party West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine 0
Brabin, Tracy Labour Party Batley and Spen 4
Bradley, Ben Conservative Party Mansfield 0
Bradley, Karen Conservative Party Staffordshire Moorlands 0
Bradshaw, Ben Labour Party Exeter 0
Brady, Graham Conservative Party Altrincham and Sale West 8
Brady, Mickey Sinn Fein 0
Brake, Tom Liberal Democrats Carshalton and Wallington 54
Brennan, Kevin Labour Party Cardiff West 1
Brereton, Jack Conservative Party Stoke-on-Trent South 0
Bridgen, Andrew Conservative Party North West Leicestershire 3
Brine, Steve Conservative Party Winchester 0
Brock, Deidre Scottish National Party Edinburgh North and Leith 55
Brokenshire, James Conservative Party Old Bexley and Sidcup 0
Brown, Alan Scottish National Party Kilmarnock and Loudoun 427
Brown, Lyn Labour Party West Ham 6
Brown, Nicholas Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne East 9
Bruce, Fiona Conservative Party Congleton 22
Bryant, Chris Labour Party Rhondda 3
Buck, Karen Labour Party Westminster North 8
Buckland, Robert Conservative Party South Swindon 0
Burden, Richard Labour Party Birmingham Northfield 9
Burghart, Alex Conservative Party Brentwood and Ongar 0
Burgon, Richard Labour Party Leeds East 0
Burns, Conor Conservative Party Bournemouth West 0
Burt, Alistair Conservative Party North East Bedfordshire 0
Butler, Dawn Labour Party Brent Central 0
Byrne, Liam Labour Party Birmingham Hodge Hill 2
^Top

C

 
Cable, Vincent Liberal Democrats Twickenham 35
Cadbury, Ruth Labour Party Brentford and Isleworth 34
Cairns, Alun Conservative Party Vale of Glamorgan 0
Cameron, David Conservative Party Witney 0
Cameron, Lisa Scottish National Party East Kilbride Strathaven and Lesmahagow 82
Campbell, Alan Labour Party Tynemouth 1
Campbell, Gregory Democratic Unionist Party Londonderry East 31
Campbell, Ronnie Labour Party Blyth Valley 117
Carden, Dan Labour Party Liverpool Walton 52
Carmichael, Alistair Liberal Democrats Orkney and Shetland 46
Cartlidge, James Conservative Party South Suffolk 0
Cash, William Conservative Party Stone 1
Caulfield, Maria Conservative Party Lewes 0
Chalk, Alex Conservative Party Cheltenham 0
Champion, Sarah Labour Party Rotherham 2
Chapman, Douglas Scottish National Party Dunfermline and West Fife 152
Chapman, Jenny Labour Party Darlington 1
Charalambous, Bambos Labour Party Enfield Southgate 39
Cherry, Joanna Scottish National Party Edinburgh South West 39
Chishti, Rehman Conservative Party Gillingham and Rainham 0
Chope, Christopher Conservative Party Christchurch 0
Churchill, Jo Conservative Party Bury St Edmunds 0
Clark, Colin Conservative Party Gordon 0
Clark, Greg Conservative Party Tunbridge Wells 0
Clarke, Kenneth Conservative Party Rushcliffe 1
Clarke, Simon Conservative Party Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland 0
Cleverly, James Conservative Party Braintree 0
Clifton-Brown, Geoffrey Conservative Party Cotswolds 0
Clwyd, Ann Labour Party Cynon Valley 31
Coaker, Vernon Labour Party Gedling 31
Coffey, Ann Labour Party Stockport 2
Coffey, Therese Conservative Party Suffolk Coastal 0
Collins, Damian Conservative Party Folkestone and Hythe 0
Cooper, Julie Labour Party Burnley 1
Cooper, Rosie Labour Party West Lancashire 45
Cooper, Yvette Labour Party Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford 2
Corbyn, Jeremy Labour Party Islington North 9
Costa, Alberto Conservative Party Leicestershire South 0
Courts, Robert Conservative Party Witney 0
Cowan, Ronnie Scottish National Party Inverclyde 115
Cox, Geoffrey Conservative Party Torridge and West Devon 0
Coyle, Neil Labour Party Bermondsey and Old Southwark 23
Crabb, Stephen Conservative Party Preseli Pembrokeshire 0
Crausby, David Labour Party Bolton North East 123
Crawley, Angela Scottish National Party Lanark and Hamilton East 63
Creagh, Mary Labour Party Wakefield 6
Creasy, Stella Labour Party Walthamstow 2
Crouch, Tracey Conservative Party Chatham and Aylesford 0
Cruddas, Jon Labour Party Dagenham and Rainham 17
Cryer, John Labour Party Leyton and Wanstead 29
Cummins, Judith Labour Party Bradford South 3
Cunningham, Alex Labour Party Stockton North 10
Cunningham, Jim Labour Party Coventry South 329
^Top

D

 
Dakin, Nic Labour Party Scunthorpe 1
Davey, Edward Liberal Democrats Kingston and Surbiton 40
David, Wayne Labour Party Caerphilly 5
Davies, Chris Conservative Party Brecon and Radnorshire 0
Davies, David TC Conservative Party Monmouth 8
Davies, Geraint Labour Party Swansea West 22
Davies, Glyn Conservative Party Montgomeryshire 2
Davies, Mims Conservative Party Eastleigh 0
Davies, Philip Conservative Party Shipley 7
Davis, David Conservative Party Haltemprice and Howden 0
Day, Martyn Scottish National Party Linlithgow and East Falkirk 411
De Cordova, Marsha Labour Party Battersea 11
De Piero, Gloria Labour Party Ashfield 1
Debbonaire, Thangam Labour Party Bristol West 1
Dent Coad, Emma Labour Party Kensington 3
Dhesi, Tan Labour Party Slough 4
Dinenage, Caroline Conservative Party Gosport 0
Djanogly, Jonathan Conservative Party Huntingdon 0
Docherty, Leo Conservative Party Aldershot 0
Docherty, Martin Scottish National Party West Dunbartonshire 109
Dodds, Anneliese Labour Party Oxford East 5
Dodds, Nigel Democratic Unionist Party Belfast North 20
Donaldson, Jeffrey Democratic Unionist Party Lagan Valley 33
Donelan, Michelle Conservative Party Chippenham 0
Dorries, Nadine Conservative Party Mid Bedfordshire 0
Double, Steve Conservative Party St Austell and Newquay 0
Doughty, Stephen Labour Party Cardiff South and Penarth 90
Dowd, Peter Labour Party Bootle 0
Dowden, Oliver Conservative Party Hertsmere 0
Doyle-Price, Jackie Conservative Party Thurrock 0
Drax, Richard Conservative Party South Dorset 0
Drew, David Labour Party Stroud 48
Dromey, Jack Labour Party Birmingham Erdington 5
Duddridge, James Conservative Party Rochford and Southend East 0
Duffield, Rosie Labour Party Canterbury 28
Duguid, David Conservative Party Banff and Buchan 0
Duncan Smith, Iain Conservative Party Chingford and Woodford Green 0
Duncan, Alan Conservative Party Rutland and Melton 0
Dunne, Philip Conservative Party Ludlow 0
^Top

E

 
Eagle, Angela Labour Party Wallasey 15
Eagle, Maria Labour Party Garston and Halewood 9
Edwards, Jonathan Plaid Cymru Carmarthen East and Dinefwr 110
Efford, Clive Labour Party Eltham 7
Elliott, Julie Labour Party Sunderland Central 2
Ellis, Michael Conservative Party Northampton North 0
Ellman, Louise Labour Party Liverpool Riverside 18
Ellwood, Tobias Conservative Party Bournemouth East 0
Elmore, Chris Labour Party Ogmore 4
Elphicke, Charlie Conservative Party Dover 0
Esterson, Bill Labour Party Sefton Central 7
Eustice, George Conservative Party Camborne and Redruth 0
Evans, Chris Labour Party Islwyn 7
Evans, Nigel Conservative Party Ribble Valley 7
Evennett, David Conservative Party Bexleyheath and Crayford 0
^Top

F

 
Fabricant, Michael Conservative Party Lichfield 0
Fallon, Michael Conservative Party Sevenoaks 0
Farrelly, Paul Labour Party Newcastle-under-Lyme 32
Farron, Tim Liberal Democrats Westmorland and Lonsdale 83
Fellows, Marion Scottish National Party Motherwell and Wishaw 25
Fernandes, Suella Conservative Party Fareham 0
Field, Frank Labour Party Birkenhead 31
Field, Mark Conservative Party Cities of London and Westminster 0
Fitzpatrick, Jim Labour Party Poplar and Limehouse 24
Fletcher, Colleen Labour Party Coventry North East 6
Flint, Caroline Labour Party Don Valley 0
Flynn, Paul Labour Party Newport West 83
Ford, Vicky Conservative Party Chelmsford 0
Foster, Kevin Conservative Party Torbay 0
Fovargue, Yvonne Labour Party Makerfield 7
Fox, Liam Conservative Party North Somerset 0
Foxcroft, Vicky Labour Party Lewisham Deptford 0
Francois, Mark Conservative Party Rayleigh and Wickford 1
Frazer, Lucy Conservative Party South East Cambridgeshire 0
Freeman, George Conservative Party Mid Norfolk 0
Freer, Mike Conservative Party Finchley and Golders Green 0
Frith, James Labour Party Bury North 11
Furniss, Gill Labour Party Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough 4
Fysh, Marcus Conservative Party Yeovil 0
^Top

G

 
Gaffney, Hugh Labour Party Coatbridge Chryston and Bellshill 197
Gale, Roger Conservative Party North Thanet 0
Gapes, Mike Labour Party Ilford South 48
Gardiner, Barry Labour Party Brent North 0
Garnier, Mark Conservative Party Wyre Forest 0
Gauke, David Conservative Party South West Hertfordshire 0
George, Ruth Labour Party High Peak 103
Gethins, Stephen Scottish National Party North East Fife 218
Ghani, Nusrat Conservative Party Wealden 0
Gibb, Nick Conservative Party Bognor Regis and Littlehampton 0
Gibson, Patricia Scottish National Party North Ayrshire and Arran 86
Gildernew, Michelle Sinn Fein Fermanagh and South Tyrone 0
Gill, Preet Labour Party Birmingham Edgbaston 24
Gillan, Cheryl Conservative Party Chesham and Amersham 0
Girvan, Paul Democratic Unionist Party South Antrim 33
Glen, John Conservative Party Salisbury 0
Glindon, Mary Labour Party North Tyneside 119
Godsiff, Roger Labour Party Birmingham Hall Green 94
Goggins, Paul 0
Goldsmith, Zac Conservative Party Richmond Park 7
Goodman, Helen Labour Party Bishop Auckland 9
Goodwill, Robert Conservative Party Scarborough and Whitby 0
Gove, Michael Conservative Party Surrey Heath 0
Grady, Patrick Scottish National Party Glasgow North 197
Graham, Luke Conservative Party Ochil and South Perthshire 0
Graham, Richard Conservative Party Gloucester 0
Grant, Bill Conservative Party Ayr Carrick and Cumnock 4
Grant, Helen Conservative Party Maidstone and the Weald 0
Grant, Peter Scottish National Party Glenrothes 148
Gray, James Conservative Party North Wiltshire 1
Gray, Neil Scottish National Party Airdrie and Shotts 117
Grayling, Chris Conservative Party Epsom and Ewell 0
Green, Chris Conservative Party Bolton West 0
Green, Damian Conservative Party Ashford 0
Green, Kate Labour Party Stretford and Urmston 47
Greening, Justine Conservative Party Putney 0
Greenwood, Lilian Labour Party Nottingham South 0
Greenwood, Margaret Labour Party Wirral West 0
Grieve, Dominic Conservative Party Beaconsfield 0
Griffith, Nia Labour Party Llanelli 2
Griffiths, Andrew Conservative Party Burton 0
Grogan, John Labour Party Keighley 43
Gwynne, Andrew Labour Party Denton and Reddish 0
Gyimah, Sam Conservative Party East Surrey 0
^Top

H

 
Haigh, Louise Labour Party Sheffield Heeley 2
Hair, Kirstene Conservative Party Angus 0
Halfon, Robert Conservative Party Harlow 14
Hall, Luke Conservative Party Thornbury and Yate 0
Hamilton, Fabian Labour Party Leeds North East 0
Hammond, Philip Conservative Party Runnymede and Weybridge 0
Hammond, Stephen Conservative Party Wimbledon 0
Hancock, Matthew Conservative Party West Suffolk 0
Hands, Greg Conservative Party Chelsea and Fulham 0
Hanson, David Labour Party Delyn 19
Hardy, Emma Labour Party Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle 22
Harman, Harriet Labour Party Camberwell and Peckham 24
Harper, Mark Conservative Party Forest of Dean 0
Harrington, Richard Conservative Party Watford 0
Harris, Carolyn Labour Party Swansea East 4
Harris, Rebecca Conservative Party Castle Point 0
Harrison, Trudy Conservative Party Copeland 0
Hart, Simon Conservative Party Carmarthen West and Pembrokeshire South 0
Hayes, Helen Labour Party Dulwich and West Norwood 42
Hayes, John Conservative Party South Holland and the Deepings 0
Hayman, Sue Labour Party Workington 1
Hazzard, Chris Sinn Fein South Down 0
Heald, Oliver Conservative Party North East Hertfordshire 1
Healey, John Labour Party Wentworth and Dearne 1
Heappey, James Conservative Party Wells Somerset 0
Heaton-Harris, Chris Conservative Party Daventry 0
Heaton-Jones, Peter Conservative Party North Devon 0
Henderson, Gordon Conservative Party Sittingbourne and Sheppey 11
Hendrick, Mark Labour Party Preston 8
Hendry, Drew Scottish National Party Inverness Nairn Badenoch and Strathspey 193
Hepburn, Stephen Labour Party Jarrow 79
Herbert, Nick Conservative Party Arundel and South Downs 0
Hermon, Lady INDEPENDENT North Down 216
Hill, Mike Labour Party Hartlepool 96
Hillier, Meg Labour Party Hackney South and Shoreditch 0
Hinds, Damian Conservative Party East Hampshire 0
Hoare, Simon Conservative Party North Dorset 0
Hobhouse, Wera Liberal Democrats Bath 28
Hodge, Margaret Labour Party Barking 9
Hodgson, Sharon Labour Party Washington and Sunderland West 3
Hoey, Kate Labour Party Vauxhall 30
Hollern, Kate Labour Party Blackburn 28
Hollingbery, George Conservative Party Meon Valley 0
Hollinrake, Kevin Conservative Party Thirsk and Malton 2
Hollobone, Philip Conservative Party Kettering 0
Holloway, Adam Conservative Party Gravesham 1
Hopkins, Kelvin Labour Party Luton North 206
Hosie, Stewart Scottish National Party Dundee East 22
Howarth, George Labour Party Knowsley 63
Howell, John Conservative Party Henley 1
Hoyle, Lindsay Labour Party Chorley 0
Huddleston, Nigel Conservative Party Mid Worcestershire 0
Hughes, Eddie Conservative Party Walsall North 0
Hunt, Jeremy Conservative Party South West Surrey 0
Hunt, Tristram 0
Huq, Rupa Labour Party Ealing Central and Acton 16
Hurd, Nick Conservative Party Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner 0
Hussain, Imran Labour Party Bradford East 0
^Top

J

 
Jack, Alister Conservative Party Dumfries and Galloway 0
James, Margot Conservative Party Stourbridge 0
Jardine, Christine Liberal Democrats Edinburgh West 99
Jarvis, Dan Labour Party Barnsley Central 3
Javid, Sajid Conservative Party Bromsgrove 0
Jayawardena, Ranil Conservative Party North East Hampshire 0
Jenkin, Bernard Conservative Party Harwich and Essex North 5
Jenkyns, Andrea Conservative Party Morley and Outwood 0
Jenrick, Robert Conservative Party Newark 0
Johnson, Boris Conservative Party Uxbridge and Ruislip South 0
Johnson, Caroline Conservative Party Sleaford and North Hykeham 0
Johnson, Diana R Labour Party Kingston upon Hull North 3
Johnson, Gareth Conservative Party Dartford 0
Johnson, Joseph Conservative Party Orpington 0
Jones, Andrew Conservative Party Harrogate and Knaresborough 0
Jones, Darren Labour Party Bristol North West 0
Jones, David Conservative Party Clwyd West 0
Jones, Gerald Labour Party Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney 2
Jones, Graham Labour Party Hyndburn 17
Jones, Helen Labour Party Warrington North 0
Jones, Kevan Labour Party North Durham 6
Jones, Marcus Conservative Party Nuneaton 0
Jones, Sarah Labour Party Croydon Central 6
Jones, Susan Elan Labour Party Clwyd South 1
^Top

K

 
Kane, Mike Labour Party Wythenshawe and Sale East 0
Kawczynski, Daniel Conservative Party Shrewsbury and Atcham 5
Keegan, Gillian Conservative Party Chichester 1
Keeley, Barbara Labour Party Worsley and Eccles South 2
Kendall, Liz Labour Party Leicester West 0
Kennedy, Seema Conservative Party South Ribble 0
Kerr, Stephen Conservative Party Stirling 9
Khan, Afzal Labour Party Manchester Gorton 2
Killen, Gerard Labour Party Rutherglen and Hamilton West 22
Kinnock, Stephen Labour Party Aberavon 33
Knight, Greg Conservative Party Yorkshire East 5
Knight, Julian Conservative Party Solihull 0
Kwarteng, Kwasi Conservative Party Spelthorne 0
Kyle, Peter Labour Party Hove 2
^Top

L

 
Laing, Eleanor Conservative Party Epping Forest 0
Laird, Lesley Labour Party Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath 0
Lake, Ben Plaid Cymru Ceredigion 100
Lamb, Norman Liberal Democrats North Norfolk 31
Lammy, David Labour Party Tottenham 24
Lamont, John Conservative Party Berwickshire Roxburgh and Selkirk 3
Lancaster, Mark Conservative Party Milton Keynes North 0
Latham, Pauline Conservative Party Mid Derbyshire 0
Lavery, Ian Labour Party Wansbeck 1
Law, Chris Scottish National Party Dundee West 415
Leadsom, Andrea Conservative Party Northamptonshire South 0
Lee, Karen Labour Party Lincoln 4
Lee, Phillip Conservative Party Bracknell 0
Lefroy, Jeremy Conservative Party Stafford 10
Leigh, Edward Conservative Party Gainsborough 4
Leslie, Chris Labour Party Nottingham East 0
Letwin, Oliver Conservative Party West Dorset 1
Lewell-Buck, Emma Labour Party South Shields 2
Lewer, Andrew Conservative Party Northampton South 0
Lewis, Brandon Conservative Party Great Yarmouth 0
Lewis, Clive Labour Party Norwich South 81
Lewis, Ivan Labour Party Bury South 1
Lewis, Julian Conservative Party New Forest East 21
Liddell-Grainger, Ian Conservative Party Bridgwater and Somerset West 0
Lidington, David Conservative Party Aylesbury 0
Linden, David Scottish National Party Glasgow East 413
Little Pengelly, Emma Democratic Unionist Party Belfast South 24
Lloyd, Stephen Liberal Democrats Eastbourne 58
Lloyd, Tony Labour Party Rochdale 14
Long Bailey, Rebecca Labour Party Salford and Eccles 1
Lopez, Julia Conservative Party Hornchurch and Upminster 0
Lopresti, Jack Conservative Party Filton and Bradley Stoke 5
Lord, Jonathan Conservative Party Woking 3
Loughton, Tim Conservative Party East Worthing and Shoreham 0
Lucas, Caroline Green Party Brighton Pavilion 162
Lucas, Ian Labour Party Wrexham 8
Lynch, Holly Labour Party Halifax 1
^Top

M

 
MacKinlay, Craig Conservative Party South Thanet 0
Maclean, Rachel Conservative Party Redditch 0
MacNeil, Angus Scottish National Party Na h-Eileanan an Iar 296
MacShane, Denis Labour Party 0
Madders, Justin Labour Party Ellesmere Port and Neston 1
Mahmood, Khalid Labour Party Birmingham Perry Barr 1
Mahmood, Shabana Labour Party Birmingham Ladywood 1
Main, Anne Conservative Party St Albans 6
Mak, Alan Conservative Party Havant 0
Malhotra, Seema Labour Party Feltham and Heston 14
Malthouse, Kit Conservative Party North West Hampshire 0
Mann, John Labour Party Bassetlaw 23
Mann, Scott Conservative Party North Cornwall 0
Marsden, Gordon Labour Party Blackpool South 24
Martin, Sandy Labour Party Ipswich 117
Maskell, Rachael Labour Party York Central 39
Maskey, Paul Sinn Fein Belfast West 0
Masterton, Paul Conservative Party Renfrewshire East 12
Matheson, Chris Labour Party City of Chester 25
May, Theresa Conservative Party Maidenhead 0
Maynard, Paul Conservative Party Blackpool North and Cleveleys 0
McCabe, Steve Labour Party Birmingham Selly Oak 20
McCallion, Elisha Sinn Fein Foyle 0
McCarthy, Kerry Labour Party Bristol East 0
McDonagh, Siobhain Labour Party Mitcham and Morden 7
McDonald, Andy Labour Party Middlesbrough 0
McDonald, Stewart Scottish National Party Glasgow South 140
McDonald, Stuart Scottish National Party Cumbernauld Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East 94
McDonnell, John Labour Party Hayes and Harlington 7
McElduff, Barry Sinn Fein West Tyrone 0
McFadden, Patrick Labour Party Wolverhampton South East 0
McGinn, Conor Labour Party St Helens North 33
McGovern, Alison Labour Party Wirral South 12
McGuinness, Martin 0
McInnes, Liz Labour Party Heywood and Middleton 1
McKinnell, Catherine Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne North 20
McLoughlin, Patrick Conservative Party Derbyshire Dales 0
McMahon, Jim Labour Party Oldham West and Royton 0
McMorrin, Anna Labour Party Cardiff North 20
McNally, John Scottish National Party Falkirk 161
McPartland, Stephen Conservative Party Stevenage 0
McVey, Esther Conservative Party Tatton 0
Mearns, Ian Labour Party Gateshead 70
Menzies, Mark Conservative Party Fylde 0
Mercer, Johnny Conservative Party Plymouth Moor View 0
Merriman, Huw Conservative Party Bexhill and Battle 0
Metcalfe, Stephen Conservative Party Basildon South and Thurrock East 5
Michael, Alun Labour Party 0
Miliband, David Labour Party 0
Miliband, Edward Labour Party Doncaster North 2
Miller, Maria Conservative Party Basingstoke 0
Milling, Amanda Conservative Party Cannock Chase 0
Mills, Nigel Conservative Party Amber Valley 0
Milton, Anne Conservative Party Guildford 0
Mitchell, Andrew Conservative Party Sutton Coldfield 1
Monaghan, Carol Scottish National Party Glasgow North West 239
Moon, Madeleine Labour Party Bridgend 1
Moore, Damien Conservative Party Southport 0
Moran, Layla Liberal Democrats Oxford West and Abingdon 72
Mordaunt, Penny Conservative Party Portsmouth North 0
Morden, Jessica Labour Party Newport East 3
Morgan, Nicky Conservative Party Loughborough 0
Morgan, Stephen Labour Party Portsmouth South 19
Morris, Anne Marie Conservative Party Newton Abbot 0
Morris, David Conservative Party Morecambe and Lunesdale 2
Morris, Grahame M Labour Party Easington 99
Morris, James Conservative Party Halesowen and Rowley Regis 0
Morton, Wendy Conservative Party Aldridge-Brownhills 0
Mundell, David Conservative Party Dumfriesshire Clydesdale and Tweeddale 0
Murphy, Conor Sinn Fein Newry and Armagh 0
Murray, Ian Labour Party Edinburgh South 26
Murray, Sheryll Conservative Party South East Cornwall 0
Murrison, Andrew Conservative Party Wiltshire South West 0
^Top

N

 
Nandy, Lisa Labour Party Wigan 33
Neill, Robert Conservative Party Bromley and Chislehurst 0
Newlands, Gavin Scottish National Party Paisley and Renfrewshire North 80
Newton, Sarah Conservative Party Truro and Falmouth 0
Nokes, Caroline Conservative Party Romsey and Southampton North 0
Norman, Jesse Conservative Party Hereford and South Herefordshire 0
Norris, Alex Labour Party Nottingham North 9
^Top

O

 
O'Brien, Neil Conservative Party Harborough 0
Offord, Matthew Conservative Party Hendon 0
O'Hara, Brendan Scottish National Party Argyll and Bute 113
O'Mara, Jared Labour Party Sheffield Hallam 37
Onasanya, Fiona Labour Party Peterborough 4
Onn, Melanie Labour Party Great Grimsby 3
Onwurah, Chi Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne Central 0
Opperman, Guy Conservative Party Hexham 0
Osamor, Kate Labour Party Edmonton 0
Owen, Albert Labour Party Ynys Môn 36
^Top

P

 
Paisley, Ian Jnr Democratic Unionist Party North Antrim 13
Parish, Neil Conservative Party Tiverton and Honiton 0
Patel, Priti Conservative Party Witham 0
Paterson, Owen Conservative Party North Shropshire 0
Pawsey, Mark Conservative Party Rugby (Warwickshire) 0
Peacock, Stephanie Labour Party Barnsley East 39
Pearce, Teresa Labour Party Erith and Thamesmead 14
Penning, Mike Conservative Party Hemel Hempstead 5
Pennycook, Matthew Labour Party Greenwich and Woolwich 0
Penrose, John Conservative Party Weston-super-Mare 0
Percy, Andrew Conservative Party Brigg and Goole 0
Perkins, Toby Labour Party Chesterfield 19
Perry, Claire Conservative Party Devizes 0
Phillips, Jess Labour Party Birmingham Yardley 18
Phillips, Stephen 0
Phillipson, Bridget Labour Party Houghton and Sunderland South 0
Philp, Chris Conservative Party Croydon South 0
Pidcock, Laura Labour Party North West Durham 42
Pincher, Christopher Conservative Party Tamworth 0
Platt, Joanne Labour Party Leigh 16
Pollard, Luke Labour Party Plymouth Sutton and Devonport 20
Poulter, Daniel Conservative Party Central Suffolk and North Ipswich 0
Pound, Stephen Labour Party Ealing North 1
Pow, Rebecca Conservative Party Taunton Deane 0
Powell, Lucy Labour Party Manchester Central 7
Prentis, Victoria Conservative Party Banbury 0
Prisk, Mark Conservative Party Hertford and Stortford 0
Pritchard, Mark Conservative Party The Wrekin 0
Pursglove, Tom Conservative Party Corby 0
^Top

Q

 
Quin, Jeremy Conservative Party Horsham 0
Quince, Will Conservative Party Colchester 0
Qureshi, Yasmin Labour Party Bolton South East 1
^Top

R

 
Raab, Dominic Conservative Party Esher and Walton 0
Rashid, Faisal Labour Party Warrington South 32
Rayner, Angela Labour Party Ashton under Lyne 3
Redwood, John Conservative Party Wokingham 0
Reed, Jamie 0
Reed, Steve Labour Party Croydon North 1
Rees, Christina Labour Party Neath 0
Rees-Mogg, Jacob Conservative Party Somerset North East 0
Reeves, Ellie Labour Party Lewisham West and Penge 35
Reeves, Rachel Labour Party Leeds West 1
Reynolds, Emma Labour Party Wolverhampton North East 2
Reynolds, Jonathan Labour Party Stalybridge and Hyde 2
Rimmer, Marie Labour Party St Helens South and Whiston 162
Robertson, Laurence Conservative Party Tewkesbury 1
Robinson, Gavin Democratic Unionist Party Belfast East 125
Robinson, Geoffrey Labour Party Coventry North West 10
Robinson, Mary Conservative Party Cheadle 0
Rodda, Matt Labour Party Reading East 10
Rosindell, Andrew Conservative Party Romford 10
Ross, Douglas Conservative Party Moray 0
Rowley, Danielle Labour Party Midlothian 2
Rowley, Lee Conservative Party North East Derbyshire 0
Ruane, Chris Labour Party Vale of Clwyd 2
Rudd, Amber Conservative Party Hastings and Rye 0
Russell-Moyle, Lloyd Labour Party Brighton Kemptown 120
Rutley, David Conservative Party Macclesfield 0
Ryan, Joan Labour Party Enfield North 12
^Top

S

 
Sandbach, Antoinette Conservative Party Eddisbury 0
Saville Roberts, Liz Plaid Cymru Dwyfor Meirionnydd 138
Scully, Paul Conservative Party Sutton and Cheam 0
Seely, Bob Conservative Party Isle of Wight 0
Selous, Andrew Conservative Party South West Bedfordshire 1
Shah, Naseem Labour Party Bradford West 6
Shannon, Jim Democratic Unionist Party Strangford 526
Shapps, Grant Conservative Party Welwyn Hatfield 0
Sharma, Alok Conservative Party Reading West 0
Sharma, Virendra Labour Party Ealing Southall 55
Sheerman, Barry Labour Party Huddersfield 21
Shelbrooke, Alec Conservative Party Elmet and Rothwell 1
Sheppard, Tommy Scottish National Party Edinburgh East 89
Sherriff, Paula Labour Party Dewsbury 4
Shuker, Gavin Labour Party Luton South 0
Siddiq, Tulip Labour Party Hampstead and Kilburn 13
Simpson, David Democratic Unionist Party Upper Bann 126
Simpson, Keith Conservative Party Broadland 0
Singh, Marsha Labour Party 0
Skidmore, Chris Conservative Party Kingswood 0
Skinner, Dennis Labour Party Bolsover 93
Slaughter, Andy Labour Party Hammersmith 32
Smeeth, Ruth Labour Party Stoke-on-Trent North 30
Smith, Angela C Labour Party Penistone and Stocksbridge 11
Smith, Cat Labour Party Lancaster and Fleetwood 2
Smith, Chloe Conservative Party Norwich North 0
Smith, Eleanor Labour Party Wolverhampton South West 33
Smith, Henry Conservative Party Crawley 0
Smith, Jeff Labour Party Manchester Withington 0
Smith, Julian Conservative Party Skipton and Ripon 0
Smith, Laura Labour Party Crewe and Nantwich 32
Smith, Nick Labour Party Blaenau Gwent 0
Smith, Owen Labour Party Pontypridd 1
Smith, Royston Conservative Party Southampton Itchen 0
Smyth, Karin Labour Party Bristol South 0
Snell, Gareth Labour Party Stoke-on-Trent Central 23
Soames, Nicholas Conservative Party Mid Sussex 5
Sobel, Alex Labour Party Leeds North West 46
Soubry, Anna Conservative Party Broxtowe 0
Spellar, John Labour Party Warley 34
Spelman, Caroline Conservative Party Meriden 1
Spencer, Mark Conservative Party Sherwood 0
Starmer, Keir Labour Party Holborn and St Pancras 0
Stephens, Christopher Scottish National Party Glasgow South West 473
Stephenson, Andrew Conservative Party Pendle 0
Stevens, Jo Labour Party Cardiff Central 95
Stevenson, John Conservative Party Carlisle 0
Stewart, Bob Conservative Party Beckenham 0
Stewart, Iain Conservative Party Milton Keynes South 0
Stewart, Rory Conservative Party Penrith and the Border 0
Stone, Jamie Liberal Democrats Caithness Sutherland and Easter Ross 16
Streeter, Gary Conservative Party South West Devon 4
Streeting, Wes Labour Party Ilford North 61
Stride, Mel Conservative Party Devon Central 0
Stringer, Graham Labour Party Blackley and Broughton 17
Stuart, Graham Conservative Party Beverley and Holderness 0
Sturdy, Julian Conservative Party York Outer 1
Sunak, Rishi Conservative Party Richmond (Yorks) 0
Swayne, Desmond Conservative Party New Forest West 3
Sweeney, Paul Labour Party Glasgow North East 34
Swinson, Jo Liberal Democrats East Dunbartonshire 31
Swire, Hugo Conservative Party East Devon 1
Syms, Robert Conservative Party Poole 0
^Top

T

 
Tami, Mark Labour Party Alyn and Deeside 9
Thewliss, Alison Scottish National Party Glasgow Central 211
Thomas, Derek Conservative Party St Ives 1
Thomas, Gareth (Harrow West) Labour Party Harrow West 18
Thomas-Symonds, Nick Labour Party Torfaen 0
Thomson, Ross Conservative Party Aberdeen South 0
Thornberry, Emily Labour Party Islington South and Finsbury 0
Throup, Maggie Conservative Party Erewash 0
Timms, Stephen Labour Party East Ham 14
Tolhurst, Kelly Conservative Party Rochester and Strood 0
Tomlinson, Justin Conservative Party North Swindon 0
Tomlinson, Michael Conservative Party Mid Dorset and North Poole 0
Tracey, Craig Conservative Party North Warwickshire 0
Tredinnick, David Conservative Party Bosworth 3
Trevelyan, Anne-Marie Conservative Party Berwick-Upon-Tweed 1
Trickett, Jon Labour Party Hemsworth 0
Truss, Elizabeth Conservative Party South West Norfolk 0
Tugendhat, Tom Conservative Party Tonbridge and Malling 0
Turley, Anna Labour Party Redcar 3
Turner, Karl Labour Party Kingston upon Hull East 0
Twigg, Derek Labour Party Halton 0
Twigg, Stephen Labour Party Liverpool West Derby 17
Twist, Liz Labour Party Blaydon 32
^Top

U

 
Umunna, Chuka Labour Party Streatham 11
^Top

V

 
Vaizey, Edward Conservative Party Wantage 0
Vara, Shailesh Conservative Party North West Cambridgeshire 0
Vaz, Keith Labour Party Leicester East 43
Vaz, Valerie Labour Party Walsall South 1
Vickers, Martin Conservative Party Cleethorpes 2
Villiers, Theresa Conservative Party Chipping Barnet 0
^Top

W

 
Walker, Charles Conservative Party Broxbourne 0
Walker, Robin Conservative Party Worcester 0
Walker, Thelma Labour Party Colne Valley 85
Wallace, Ben Conservative Party Wyre and Preston North 0
Warburton, David Conservative Party Somerton and Frome 1
Warman, Matt Conservative Party Boston and Skegness 0
Watling, Giles Conservative Party Clacton 0
Watson, Tom Labour Party West Bromwich East 6
West, Catherine Labour Party Hornsey and Wood Green 40
Western, Matt Labour Party Warwick and Leamington 68
Whately, Helen Conservative Party Faversham and Mid Kent 0
Wheeler, Heather Conservative Party South Derbyshire 0
Whitehead, Alan Labour Party Southampton Test 0
Whitfield, Martin Labour Party East Lothian 19
Whitford, Philippa Scottish National Party Central Ayrshire 65
Whittaker, Craig Conservative Party Calder Valley 0
Whittingdale, John Conservative Party Maldon 0
Wicks, Malcolm Labour Party 0
Wiggin, Bill Conservative Party Herefordshire North 0
Williams, Hywel Plaid Cymru Arfon 53
Williams, Paul Labour Party Stockton South 6
Williamson, Chris Labour Party Derby North 13
Williamson, Gavin Conservative Party South Staffordshire 0
Wilson, Phil Labour Party Sedgefield 4
Wilson, Sammy Democratic Unionist Party East Antrim 24
Winterton, Rosie Labour Party Doncaster Central 0
Wishart, Pete Scottish National Party Perth and North Perthshire 39
Wollaston, Sarah Conservative Party Totnes 0
Wood, Mike Conservative Party Dudley South 1
Woodcock, John Labour Party Barrow and Furness 4
Wragg, William Conservative Party Hazel Grove 2
Wright, Jeremy Conservative Party Kenilworth and Southam 0
^Top

Y

 
Yasin, Mohammad Labour Party Bedford 30
^Top

Z

 
Zahawi, Nadhim Conservative Party Stratford-on-Avon 0
Zeichner, Daniel Labour Party Cambridge 55
^Top