EDMs by Member

Filter EDMs by:

Name Party Constituency Signatures

A

 
Abbott, Diane Labour Party Hackney North and Stoke Newington 76
Abrahams, Debbie Labour Party Oldham East and Saddleworth 1
Adams, Nigel Conservative Party Selby and Ainsty 3
Afriyie, Adam Conservative Party Windsor 0
Ainsworth, Bob Labour Party Coventry North East 16
Aldous, Peter Conservative Party Waveney 12
Alexander, Danny Liberal Democrats Inverness Nairn Badenoch and Strathspey 0
Alexander, Douglas Labour Party Paisley and Renfrewshire South 0
Alexander, Heidi Labour Party Lewisham East 1
Ali, Rushanara Labour Party Bethnal Green and Bow 0
Allen, Graham Labour Party Nottingham North 4
Amess, David Conservative Party Southend West 44
Anderson, David Labour Party Blaydon 167
Andrew, Stuart Conservative Party Pudsey 0
Arbuthnot, James Conservative Party North East Hampshire 0
Ashworth, Jonathan Labour Party Leicester South 1
Austin, Ian Labour Party Dudley North 1
^Top

B

 
Bacon, Richard Conservative Party South Norfolk 0
Bailey, Adrian Labour Party West Bromwich West 5
Bain, William Labour Party Glasgow North East 0
Baker, Norman Liberal Democrats Lewes 0
Baker, Steve Conservative Party Wycombe 0
Baldry, Tony Conservative Party Banbury 7
Baldwin, Harriett Conservative Party West Worcestershire 0
Balls, Edward Labour Party Morley and Outwood 0
Banks, Gordon Labour Party Ochil and South Perthshire 1
Barclay, Stephen Conservative Party North East Cambridgeshire 0
Barker, Gregory Conservative Party Bexhill and Battle 0
Baron, John Conservative Party Basildon and Billericay 0
Barron, Kevin Labour Party Rother Valley 21
Barwell, Gavin Conservative Party Croydon Central 0
Bayley, Hugh Labour Party York Central 66
Bebb, Guto Conservative Party Aberconwy 1
Beckett, Margaret Labour Party Derby South 1
Begg, Anne Labour Party Aberdeen South 48
Beith, Alan Liberal Democrats Berwick-Upon-Tweed 14
Bell, Stuart Labour Party 0
Bellingham, Henry Conservative Party North West Norfolk 4
Benn, Hilary Labour Party Leeds Central 2
Benton, Joe Labour Party Bootle 14
Benyon, Richard Conservative Party Newbury 3
Bercow, John Conservative Party Buckingham 0
Beresford, Paul Conservative Party Mole Valley 0
Berger, Luciana Labour Party Liverpool Wavertree 3
Berry, Jake Conservative Party Rossendale and Darwen 0
Betts, Clive Labour Party Sheffield South East 21
Bingham, Andrew Conservative Party High Peak 0
Binley, Brian Conservative Party Northampton South 12
Birtwistle, Gordon Liberal Democrats Burnley 10
Blackman, Bob Conservative Party Harrow East 105
Blackman-Woods, Roberta Labour Party City of Durham 3
Blackwood, Nicola Conservative Party Oxford West and Abingdon 0
Blears, Hazel Labour Party Salford and Eccles 0
Blenkinsop, Tom Labour Party Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland 1
Blomfield, Paul Labour Party Sheffield Central 31
Blunkett, David Labour Party Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough 15
Blunt, Crispin Conservative Party Reigate 5
Boles, Nick Conservative Party Grantham and Stamford 0
Bone, Peter Conservative Party Wellingborough 4
Bottomley, Peter Conservative Party Worthing West 225
Bradley, Karen Conservative Party Staffordshire Moorlands 0
Bradshaw, Ben Labour Party Exeter 1
Brady, Graham Conservative Party Altrincham and Sale West 24
Brake, Tom Liberal Democrats Carshalton and Wallington 0
Bray, Angie Conservative Party Ealing Central and Acton 0
Brazier, Julian Conservative Party Canterbury 0
Brennan, Kevin Labour Party Cardiff West 1
Bridgen, Andrew Conservative Party North West Leicestershire 7
Brine, Steve Conservative Party Winchester 1
Brokenshire, James Conservative Party Old Bexley and Sidcup 0
Brooke, Annette Liberal Democrats Mid Dorset and North Poole 111
Brown, Gordon Labour Party Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath 0
Brown, Lyn Labour Party West Ham 1
Brown, Nicholas Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne East 16
Brown, Russell Labour Party Dumfries and Galloway 1
Browne, Jeremy Liberal Democrats Taunton Deane 0
Bruce, Fiona Conservative Party Congleton 27
Bruce, Malcolm Liberal Democrats Gordon 7
Bryant, Chris Labour Party Rhondda 0
Buck, Karen Labour Party Westminster North 1
Buckland, Robert Conservative Party South Swindon 0
Burden, Richard Labour Party Birmingham Northfield 1
Burley, Aidan Conservative Party Cannock Chase 0
Burnham, Andy Labour Party Leigh 1
Burns, Conor Conservative Party Bournemouth West 0
Burns, Simon Conservative Party Chelmsford 1
Burrowes, David Conservative Party Enfield Southgate 0
Burstow, Paul Liberal Democrats Sutton and Cheam 3
Burt, Alistair Conservative Party North East Bedfordshire 1
Burt, Lorely Liberal Democrats Solihull 0
Byles, Daniel Conservative Party North Warwickshire 1
Byrne, Liam Labour Party Birmingham Hodge Hill 0
^Top

C

 
Cable, Vincent Liberal Democrats Twickenham 0
Cairns, Alun Conservative Party Vale of Glamorgan 0
Cameron, David Conservative Party Witney 0
Campbell, Alan Labour Party Tynemouth 1
Campbell, Gregory Democratic Unionist Party Londonderry East 100
Campbell, Menzies Liberal Democrats North East Fife 72
Campbell, Ronnie Labour Party Blyth Valley 275
Carmichael, Alistair Liberal Democrats Orkney and Shetland 0
Carmichael, Neil Conservative Party Stroud 10
Carswell, Douglas UKIP Clacton 0
Cash, William Conservative Party Stone 7
Caton, Martin Labour Party Gower 358
Champion, Sarah Labour Party Rotherham 33
Chapman, Jenny Labour Party Darlington 6
Chishti, Rehman Conservative Party Gillingham and Rainham 0
Chope, Christopher Conservative Party Christchurch 0
Clappison, James Conservative Party Hertsmere 2
Clark, Greg Conservative Party Tunbridge Wells 0
Clark, Katy Labour Party North Ayrshire and Arran 103
Clarke, Kenneth Conservative Party Rushcliffe 0
Clarke, Tom Labour Party Coatbridge Chryston and Bellshill 28
Clegg, Nick Liberal Democrats Sheffield Hallam 0
Clifton-Brown, Geoffrey Conservative Party Cotswolds 1
Clwyd, Ann Labour Party Cynon Valley 12
Coaker, Vernon Labour Party Gedling 1
Coffey, Ann Labour Party Stockport 5
Coffey, Therese Conservative Party Suffolk Coastal 0
Collins, Damian Conservative Party Folkestone and Hythe 1
Colvile, Oliver Conservative Party Plymouth Sutton and Devonport 0
Connarty, Michael Labour Party Linlithgow and East Falkirk 122
Cooper, Rosie Labour Party West Lancashire 81
Cooper, Yvette Labour Party Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford 1
Corbyn, Jeremy Labour Party Islington North 280
Cox, Geoffrey Conservative Party Torridge and West Devon 0
Crabb, Stephen Conservative Party Preseli Pembrokeshire 0
Crausby, David Labour Party Bolton North East 238
Creagh, Mary Labour Party Wakefield 0
Creasy, Stella Labour Party Walthamstow 0
Crockart, Mike Liberal Democrats Edinburgh West 48
Crouch, Tracey Conservative Party Chatham and Aylesford 28
Cruddas, Jon Labour Party Dagenham and Rainham 0
Cryer, John Labour Party Leyton and Wanstead 49
Cunningham, Alex Labour Party Stockton North 47
Cunningham, Jim Labour Party Coventry South 138
Cunningham, Tony Labour Party Workington 51
Curran, Margaret Labour Party Glasgow East 0
^Top

D

 
Dakin, Nic Labour Party Scunthorpe 1
Danczuk, Simon Labour Party Rochdale 0
Darling, Alistair Labour Party Edinburgh South West 0
Davey, Edward Liberal Democrats Kingston and Surbiton 0
David, Wayne Labour Party Caerphilly 1
Davidson, Ian Labour Party Glasgow South West 44
Davies, David TC Conservative Party Monmouth 18
Davies, Geraint Labour Party Swansea West 35
Davies, Glyn Conservative Party Montgomeryshire 4
Davies, Philip Conservative Party Shipley 5
Davis, David Conservative Party Haltemprice and Howden 5
de Bois, Nick Conservative Party Enfield North 3
De Piero, Gloria Labour Party Ashfield 1
Denham, John Labour Party Southampton Itchen 1
Dinenage, Caroline Conservative Party Gosport 0
Djanogly, Jonathan Conservative Party Huntingdon 0
Dobson, Frank Labour Party Holborn and St Pancras 32
Docherty, Thomas Labour Party Dunfermline and West Fife 0
Dodds, Nigel Democratic Unionist Party Belfast North 158
Doherty, Pat Sinn Fein Tyrone West 0
Donaldson, Jeffrey Democratic Unionist Party Lagan Valley 88
Donohoe, Brian H Labour Party Central Ayrshire 1
Doran, Frank Labour Party Aberdeen North 61
Dorrell, Stephen Conservative Party Charnwood 0
Dorries, Nadine Conservative Party Mid Bedfordshire 2
Doughty, Stephen Labour Party Cardiff South and Penarth 0
Dowd, Jim Labour Party Lewisham West and Penge 54
Doyle, Gemma Labour Party West Dunbartonshire 1
Doyle-Price, Jackie Conservative Party Thurrock 1
Drax, Richard Conservative Party South Dorset 6
Dromey, Jack Labour Party Birmingham Erdington 1
Duddridge, James Conservative Party Rochford and Southend East 0
Dugher, Michael Labour Party Barnsley East 1
Duncan Smith, Iain Conservative Party Chingford and Woodford Green 0
Duncan, Alan Conservative Party Rutland and Melton 0
Dunne, Philip Conservative Party Ludlow 0
Durkan, Mark Social Democratic and Labour Party Foyle 239
^Top

E

 
Eagle, Angela Labour Party Wallasey 1
Eagle, Maria Labour Party Garston and Halewood 3
Edwards, Jonathan Plaid Cymru Carmarthen East and Dinefwr 105
Efford, Clive Labour Party Eltham 2
Elliott, Julie Labour Party Sunderland Central 1
Ellis, Michael Conservative Party Northampton North 0
Ellison, Jane Conservative Party Battersea 0
Ellman, Louise Labour Party Liverpool Riverside 19
Ellwood, Tobias Conservative Party Bournemouth East 0
Elphicke, Charlie Conservative Party Dover 1
Engel, Natascha Labour Party North East Derbyshire 22
Esterson, Bill Labour Party Sefton Central 19
Eustice, George Conservative Party Camborne and Redruth 0
Evans, Chris Labour Party Islwyn 2
Evans, Graham Conservative Party Weaver Vale 0
Evans, Jonathan Conservative Party Cardiff North 12
Evans, Nigel Conservative Party Ribble Valley 32
Evennett, David Conservative Party Bexleyheath and Crayford 0
^Top

F

 
Fabricant, Michael Conservative Party Lichfield 2
Fallon, Michael Conservative Party Sevenoaks 0
Farrelly, Paul Labour Party Newcastle-under-Lyme 32
Farron, Tim Liberal Democrats Westmorland and Lonsdale 63
Featherstone, Lynne Liberal Democrats Hornsey and Wood Green 0
Field, Frank Labour Party Birkenhead 50
Field, Mark Conservative Party Cities of London and Westminster 2
Fitzpatrick, Jim Labour Party Poplar and Limehouse 34
Flello, Robert Labour Party Stoke-on-Trent South 32
Flint, Caroline Labour Party Don Valley 1
Flynn, Paul Labour Party Newport West 266
Foster, Don Liberal Democrats Bath 0
Fovargue, Yvonne Labour Party Makerfield 1
Fox, Liam Conservative Party North Somerset 1
Francis, Hywel Labour Party Aberavon 35
Francois, Mark Conservative Party Rayleigh and Wickford 0
Freeman, George Conservative Party Mid Norfolk 0
Freer, Mike Conservative Party Finchley and Golders Green 0
Fullbrook, Lorraine Conservative Party South Ribble 1
Fuller, Richard Conservative Party Bedford 0
^Top

G

 
Gale, Roger Conservative Party North Thanet 0
Galloway, George Respect Bradford West 125
Gapes, Mike Labour Party Ilford South 49
Gardiner, Barry Labour Party Brent North 1
Garnier, Edward Conservative Party Harborough 1
Garnier, Mark Conservative Party Wyre Forest 2
Gauke, David Conservative Party South West Hertfordshire 0
George, Andrew Liberal Democrats St Ives 191
Gibb, Nick Conservative Party Bognor Regis and Littlehampton 0
Gilbert, Stephen Liberal Democrats St Austell and Newquay 19
Gildernew, Michelle Sinn Fein Fermanagh and South Tyrone 0
Gillan, Cheryl Conservative Party Chesham and Amersham 2
Gilmore, Sheila Labour Party Edinburgh East 38
Glass, Pat Labour Party North West Durham 30
Glen, John Conservative Party Salisbury 0
Glindon, Mary Labour Party North Tyneside 279
Godsiff, Roger Labour Party Birmingham Hall Green 252
Goggins, Paul 0
Goldsmith, Zac Conservative Party Richmond Park 20
Goodman, Helen Labour Party Bishop Auckland 1
Goodwill, Robert Conservative Party Scarborough and Whitby 0
Gove, Michael Conservative Party Surrey Heath 0
Graham, Richard Conservative Party Gloucester 0
Grant, Helen Conservative Party Maidstone and the Weald 0
Gray, James Conservative Party North Wiltshire 32
Grayling, Chris Conservative Party Epsom and Ewell 0
Greatrex, Tom Labour Party Rutherglen and Hamilton West 3
Green, Damian Conservative Party Ashford 1
Green, Kate Labour Party Stretford and Urmston 1
Greening, Justine Conservative Party Putney 0
Greenwood, Lilian Labour Party Nottingham South 1
Grieve, Dominic Conservative Party Beaconsfield 1
Griffith, Nia Labour Party Llanelli 3
Griffiths, Andrew Conservative Party Burton 3
Gummer, Ben Conservative Party Ipswich 1
Gwynne, Andrew Labour Party Denton and Reddish 1
Gyimah, Sam Conservative Party East Surrey 0
^Top

H

 
Hague, William Conservative Party Richmond (Yorks) 0
Hain, Peter Labour Party Neath 3
Halfon, Robert Conservative Party Harlow 16
Hames, Duncan Liberal Democrats Chippenham 0
Hamilton, David Labour Party Midlothian 1
Hamilton, Fabian Labour Party Leeds North East 29
Hammond, Philip Conservative Party Runnymede and Weybridge 0
Hammond, Stephen Conservative Party Wimbledon 0
Hancock, Matthew Conservative Party West Suffolk 0
Hancock, Mike INDEPENDENT Portsmouth South 376
Hands, Greg Conservative Party Chelsea and Fulham 0
Hanson, David Labour Party Delyn 1
Harman, Harriet Labour Party Camberwell and Peckham 0
Harper, Mark Conservative Party Forest of Dean 0
Harrington, Richard Conservative Party Watford 0
Harris, Rebecca Conservative Party Castle Point 0
Harris, Tom Labour Party Glasgow South 15
Hart, Simon Conservative Party Carmarthen West and Pembrokeshire South 0
Harvey, Nick Liberal Democrats North Devon 45
Haselhurst, Alan Conservative Party Saffron Walden 0
Havard, Dai Labour Party Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney 19
Hayes, John Conservative Party South Holland and the Deepings 0
Heald, Oliver Conservative Party North East Hertfordshire 3
Healey, John Labour Party Wentworth and Dearne 1
Heath, David Liberal Democrats Somerton and Frome 0
Heaton-Harris, Chris Conservative Party Daventry 0
Hemming, John Liberal Democrats Birmingham Yardley 75
Henderson, Gordon Conservative Party Sittingbourne and Sheppey 14
Hendrick, Mark Labour Party Preston 18
Hendry, Charles Conservative Party Wealden 4
Hepburn, Stephen Labour Party Jarrow 45
Herbert, Nick Conservative Party Arundel and South Downs 0
Hermon, Lady INDEPENDENT North Down 136
Heyes, David Labour Party Ashton under Lyne 78
Hillier, Meg Labour Party Hackney South and Shoreditch 0
Hilling, Julie Labour Party Bolton West 1
Hinds, Damian Conservative Party East Hampshire 0
Hoban, Mark Conservative Party Fareham 1
Hodge, Margaret Labour Party Barking 3
Hodgson, Sharon Labour Party Washington and Sunderland West 1
Hoey, Kate Labour Party Vauxhall 44
Hollingbery, George Conservative Party Meon Valley 0
Hollobone, Philip Conservative Party Kettering 0
Holloway, Adam Conservative Party Gravesham 1
Hood, Jim Labour Party Lanark and Hamilton East 82
Hopkins, Kelvin Labour Party Luton North 301
Hopkins, Kris Conservative Party Keighley 0
Horwood, Martin Liberal Democrats Cheltenham 33
Hosie, Stewart Scottish National Party Dundee East 7
Howarth, George Labour Party Knowsley 56
Howarth, Gerald Conservative Party Aldershot 2
Howell, John Conservative Party Henley 1
Hoyle, Lindsay Labour Party Chorley 0
Hughes, Simon Liberal Democrats Bermondsey and Old Southwark 0
Hunt, Jeremy Conservative Party South West Surrey 0
Hunt, Tristram Labour Party Stoke-on-Trent Central 1
Hunter, Mark Liberal Democrats Cheadle 49
Huppert, Julian Liberal Democrats Cambridge 66
Hurd, Nick Conservative Party Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner 0
^Top

I

 
Irranca-Davies, Huw Labour Party Ogmore 0
^Top

J

 
Jackson, Glenda Labour Party Hampstead and Kilburn 133
Jackson, Stewart Conservative Party Peterborough 6
James, Margot Conservative Party Stourbridge 0
James, Sian C Labour Party Swansea East 3
Jamieson, Cathy Labour Party Kilmarnock and Loudoun 1
Jarvis, Dan Labour Party Barnsley Central 1
Javid, Sajid Conservative Party Bromsgrove 0
Jenkin, Bernard Conservative Party Harwich and Essex North 7
Johnson, Alan Labour Party Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle 6
Johnson, Diana R Labour Party Kingston upon Hull North 0
Johnson, Gareth Conservative Party Dartford 1
Johnson, Joseph Conservative Party Orpington 0
Jones, Andrew Conservative Party Harrogate and Knaresborough 1
Jones, David Conservative Party Clwyd West 4
Jones, Graham Labour Party Hyndburn 1
Jones, Helen Labour Party Warrington North 0
Jones, Kevan Labour Party North Durham 2
Jones, Marcus Conservative Party Nuneaton 0
Jones, Susan Elan Labour Party Clwyd South 0
Jowell, Tessa Labour Party Dulwich and West Norwood 17
Joyce, Eric INDEPENDENT Falkirk 10
^Top

K

 
Kane, Mike Labour Party Wythenshawe and Sale East 3
Kaufman, Gerald Labour Party Manchester Gorton 34
Kawczynski, Daniel Conservative Party Shrewsbury and Atcham 1
Keeley, Barbara Labour Party Worsley and Eccles South 1
Kelly, Chris Conservative Party Dudley South 0
Kendall, Liz Labour Party Leicester West 1
Kennedy, Charles Liberal Democrats Ross Skye and Lochaber 19
Khan, Sadiq Labour Party Tooting 0
Kirby, Simon Conservative Party Brighton Kemptown 1
Knight, Greg Conservative Party Yorkshire East 10
Kwarteng, Kwasi Conservative Party Spelthorne 0
^Top

L

 
Laing, Eleanor Conservative Party Epping Forest 0
Lamb, Norman Liberal Democrats North Norfolk 0
Lammy, David Labour Party Tottenham 5
Lancaster, Mark Conservative Party Milton Keynes North 0
Lansley, Andrew Conservative Party South Cambridgeshire 0
Latham, Pauline Conservative Party Mid Derbyshire 0
Lavery, Ian Labour Party Wansbeck 104
Laws, David Liberal Democrats Yeovil 0
Lazarowicz, Mark Labour Party Edinburgh North and Leith 46
Leadsom, Andrea Conservative Party Northamptonshire South 0
Lee, Jessica Conservative Party Erewash 0
Lee, Phillip Conservative Party Bracknell 0
Leech, John Liberal Democrats Manchester Withington 286
Lefroy, Jeremy Conservative Party Stafford 11
Leigh, Edward Conservative Party Gainsborough 4
Leslie, Charlotte Conservative Party Bristol North West 10
Leslie, Chris Labour Party Nottingham East 0
Letwin, Oliver Conservative Party West Dorset 0
Lewell-Buck, Emma Labour Party South Shields 2
Lewis, Brandon Conservative Party Great Yarmouth 0
Lewis, Ivan Labour Party Bury South 0
Lewis, Julian Conservative Party New Forest East 68
Liddell-Grainger, Ian Conservative Party Bridgwater and Somerset West 0
Lidington, David Conservative Party Aylesbury 0
Lilley, Peter Conservative Party Hitchin and Harpenden 2
Lloyd, Stephen Liberal Democrats Eastbourne 18
Lloyd, Tony Labour Party 0
Llwyd, Elfyn Plaid Cymru Dwyfor Meirionnydd 185
Long, Naomi Alliance Party Belfast East 181
Lopresti, Jack Conservative Party Filton and Bradley Stoke 2
Lord, Jonathan Conservative Party Woking 1
Loughton, Tim Conservative Party East Worthing and Shoreham 0
Love, Andrew Labour Party Edmonton 31
Lucas, Caroline Green Party Brighton Pavilion 202
Lucas, Ian Labour Party Wrexham 1
Luff, Peter Conservative Party Mid Worcestershire 1
Lumley, Karen Conservative Party Redditch 1
^Top

M

 
MacLeod, Mary Conservative Party Brentford and Isleworth 0
MacNeil, Angus Scottish National Party Na h-Eileanan an Iar 34
MacShane, Denis Labour Party 0
Mactaggart, Fiona Labour Party Slough 0
Mahmood, Khalid Labour Party Birmingham Perry Barr 8
Mahmood, Shabana Labour Party Birmingham Ladywood 0
Main, Anne Conservative Party St Albans 6
Malhotra, Seema Labour Party Feltham and Heston 1
Mann, John Labour Party Bassetlaw 32
Marsden, Gordon Labour Party Blackpool South 17
Maskey, Paul Sinn Fein Belfast West 0
Maude, Francis Conservative Party Horsham 0
May, Theresa Conservative Party Maidenhead 0
Maynard, Paul Conservative Party Blackpool North and Cleveleys 0
McCabe, Steve Labour Party Birmingham Selly Oak 1
McCann, Michael Labour Party East Kilbride Strathaven and Lesmahagow 0
McCarthy, Kerry Labour Party Bristol East 1
McCartney, Jason Conservative Party Colne Valley 0
McCartney, Karl Conservative Party Lincoln 4
McClymont, Gregg Labour Party Cumbernauld Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East 0
McCrea, Dr William Democratic Unionist Party South Antrim 176
McDonagh, Siobhain Labour Party Mitcham and Morden 6
McDonald, Andy Labour Party Middlesbrough 1
McDonnell, Alasdair Social Democratic and Labour Party Belfast South 139
McDonnell, John Labour Party Hayes and Harlington 350
McFadden, Patrick Labour Party Wolverhampton South East 0
McGovern, Alison Labour Party Wirral South 2
McGovern, Jim Labour Party Dundee West 114
McGuinness, Martin 0
McGuire, Anne Labour Party Stirling 6
McInnes, Liz Labour Party Heywood and Middleton 35
McIntosh, Anne Conservative Party Thirsk and Malton 1
McKechin, Ann Labour Party Glasgow North 2
McKenzie, Iain Labour Party Inverclyde 10
McKinnell, Catherine Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne North 1
McLoughlin, Patrick Conservative Party Derbyshire Dales 0
McPartland, Stephen Conservative Party Stevenage 0
McVey, Esther Conservative Party Wirral West 0
Meacher, Michael Labour Party Oldham West and Royton 26
Meale, Alan Labour Party Mansfield 353
Mearns, Ian Labour Party Gateshead 72
Menzies, Mark Conservative Party Fylde 1
Mercer, Patrick Conservative Party Newark 0
Metcalfe, Stephen Conservative Party Basildon South and Thurrock East 5
Michael, Alun Labour Party 0
Miliband, David Labour Party 0
Miliband, Edward Labour Party Doncaster North 1
Miller, Andrew Labour Party Ellesmere Port and Neston 22
Miller, Maria Conservative Party Basingstoke 0
Mills, Nigel Conservative Party Amber Valley 1
Milton, Anne Conservative Party Guildford 0
Mitchell, Andrew Conservative Party Sutton Coldfield 2
Mitchell, Austin Labour Party Great Grimsby 23
Moon, Madeleine Labour Party Bridgend 0
Moore, Michael Liberal Democrats Berwickshire Roxburgh and Selkirk 1
Mordaunt, Penny Conservative Party Portsmouth North 1
Morden, Jessica Labour Party Newport East 7
Morgan, Nicky Conservative Party Loughborough 0
Morrice, Graeme Labour Party Livingston 61
Morris, Anne Marie Conservative Party Newton Abbot 0
Morris, David Conservative Party Morecambe and Lunesdale 8
Morris, Grahame M Labour Party Easington 108
Morris, James Conservative Party Halesowen and Rowley Regis 1
Mosley, Stephen Conservative Party City of Chester 0
Mowat, David Conservative Party Warrington South 2
Mudie, George Labour Party Leeds East 67
Mulholland, Greg Liberal Democrats Leeds North West 73
Mundell, David Conservative Party Dumfriesshire Clydesdale and Tweeddale 0
Munn, Meg Labour Party Sheffield Heeley 1
Munt, Tessa Liberal Democrats Wells Somerset 0
Murphy, Conor Sinn Fein Newry and Armagh 0
Murphy, Jim Labour Party East Renfrewshire 0
Murphy, Paul Labour Party Torfaen 31
Murray, Ian Labour Party Edinburgh South 1
Murray, Sheryll Conservative Party South East Cornwall 0
Murrison, Andrew Conservative Party Wiltshire South West 0
^Top

N

 
Nandy, Lisa Labour Party Wigan 1
Nash, Pamela Labour Party Airdrie and Shotts 0
Neill, Robert Conservative Party Bromley and Chislehurst 4
Newmark, Brooks Conservative Party Braintree 0
Newton, Sarah Conservative Party Truro and Falmouth 1
Nokes, Caroline Conservative Party Romsey and Southampton North 1
Norman, Jesse Conservative Party Hereford and South Herefordshire 1
Nuttall, David Conservative Party Bury North 0
^Top

O

 
O'Brien, Stephen Conservative Party Eddisbury 0
O'Donnell, Fiona Labour Party East Lothian 29
Offord, Matthew Conservative Party Hendon 1
Ollerenshaw, Eric Conservative Party Lancaster and Fleetwood 0
Onwurah, Chi Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne Central 1
Opperman, Guy Conservative Party Hexham 0
Osborne, George Conservative Party Tatton 0
Osborne, Sandra Labour Party Ayr Carrick and Cumnock 144
Ottaway, Richard Conservative Party Croydon South 5
Owen, Albert Labour Party Ynys Môn 48
^Top

P

 
Paice, James Conservative Party South East Cambridgeshire 0
Paisley, Ian Jnr Democratic Unionist Party North Antrim 29
Parish, Neil Conservative Party Tiverton and Honiton 8
Patel, Priti Conservative Party Witham 0
Paterson, Owen Conservative Party North Shropshire 0
Pawsey, Mark Conservative Party Rugby (Warwickshire) 2
Pearce, Teresa Labour Party Erith and Thamesmead 17
Penning, Mike Conservative Party Hemel Hempstead 0
Penrose, John Conservative Party Weston-super-Mare 0
Percy, Andrew Conservative Party Brigg and Goole 1
Perkins, Toby Labour Party Chesterfield 2
Perry, Claire Conservative Party Devizes 0
Phillips, Stephen Conservative Party Sleaford and North Hykeham 0
Phillipson, Bridget Labour Party Houghton and Sunderland South 1
Pickles, Eric Conservative Party Brentwood and Ongar 0
Pincher, Christopher Conservative Party Tamworth 1
Poulter, Daniel Conservative Party Central Suffolk and North Ipswich 0
Pound, Stephen Labour Party Ealing North 4
Powell, Lucy Labour Party Manchester Central 1
Primarolo, Dawn Labour Party Bristol South 0
Prisk, Mark Conservative Party Hertford and Stortford 0
Pritchard, Mark Conservative Party The Wrekin 1
Pugh, John Liberal Democrats Southport 34
^Top

Q

 
Qureshi, Yasmin Labour Party Bolton South East 95
^Top

R

 
Raab, Dominic Conservative Party Esher and Walton 1
Randall, John Conservative Party Uxbridge and Ruislip South 1
Raynsford, Nick Labour Party Greenwich and Woolwich 0
Reckless, Mark Conservative Party Rochester and Strood 0
Redwood, John Conservative Party Wokingham 0
Reed, Jamie Labour Party Copeland 4
Reed, Steve Labour Party Croydon North 1
Rees-Mogg, Jacob Conservative Party Somerset North East 2
Reevell, Simon Conservative Party Dewsbury 8
Reeves, Rachel Labour Party Leeds West 0
Reid, Alan Liberal Democrats Argyll and Bute 22
Reynolds, Emma Labour Party Wolverhampton North East 1
Reynolds, Jonathan Labour Party Stalybridge and Hyde 1
Rifkind, Malcolm Conservative Party Kensington 1
Riordan, Linda Labour Party Halifax 80
Ritchie, Margaret Social Democratic and Labour Party South Down 207
Robathan, Andrew Conservative Party Leicestershire South 0
Robertson, Angus Scottish National Party Moray 11
Robertson, Hugh Conservative Party Faversham and Mid Kent 0
Robertson, John Labour Party Glasgow North West 36
Robertson, Laurence Conservative Party Tewkesbury 16
Robinson, Geoffrey Labour Party Coventry North West 2
Rogerson, Dan Liberal Democrats North Cornwall 0
Rosindell, Andrew Conservative Party Romford 36
Rotheram, Steve Labour Party Liverpool Walton 107
Roy, Frank Labour Party Motherwell and Wishaw 1
Roy, Lindsay Labour Party Glenrothes 86
Ruane, Chris Labour Party Vale of Clwyd 48
Rudd, Amber Conservative Party Hastings and Rye 0
Ruddock, Joan Labour Party Lewisham Deptford 58
Ruffley, David Conservative Party Bury St Edmunds 0
Russell, Bob Liberal Democrats Colchester 120
Rutley, David Conservative Party Macclesfield 0
^Top

S

 
Sanders, Adrian Liberal Democrats Torbay 85
Sandys, Laura Conservative Party South Thanet 0
Sarwar, Anas Labour Party Glasgow Central 0
Sawford, Andy Labour Party Corby 1
Scott, Lee Conservative Party Ilford North 0
Seabeck, Alison Labour Party Plymouth Moor View 1
Selous, Andrew Conservative Party South West Bedfordshire 0
Shannon, Jim Democratic Unionist Party Strangford 308
Shapps, Grant Conservative Party Welwyn Hatfield 0
Sharma, Alok Conservative Party Reading West 2
Sharma, Virendra Labour Party Ealing Southall 212
Sheerman, Barry Labour Party Huddersfield 29
Shelbrooke, Alec Conservative Party Elmet and Rothwell 1
Shepherd, Richard Conservative Party Aldridge-Brownhills 8
Sheridan, Jim Labour Party Paisley and Renfrewshire North 66
Shuker, Gavin Labour Party Luton South 1
Simmonds, Mark Conservative Party Boston and Skegness 0
Simpson, David Democratic Unionist Party Upper Bann 174
Simpson, Keith Conservative Party Broadland 2
Singh, Marsha Labour Party 0
Skidmore, Chris Conservative Party Kingswood 0
Skinner, Dennis Labour Party Bolsover 132
Slaughter, Andy Labour Party Hammersmith 7
Smith, Andrew Labour Party Oxford East 0
Smith, Angela C Labour Party Penistone and Stocksbridge 1
Smith, Chloe Conservative Party Norwich North 1
Smith, Henry Conservative Party Crawley 0
Smith, Julian Conservative Party Skipton and Ripon 2
Smith, Nick Labour Party Blaenau Gwent 7
Smith, Owen Labour Party Pontypridd 1
Smith, Robert Liberal Democrats West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine 16
Soames, Nicholas Conservative Party Mid Sussex 6
Soubry, Anna Conservative Party Broxtowe 0
Spellar, John Labour Party Warley 1
Spelman, Caroline Conservative Party Meriden 8
Spencer, Mark Conservative Party Sherwood 0
Stanley, John Conservative Party Tonbridge and Malling 0
Stephenson, Andrew Conservative Party Pendle 36
Stevenson, John Conservative Party Carlisle 0
Stewart, Bob Conservative Party Beckenham 0
Stewart, Iain Conservative Party Milton Keynes South 0
Stewart, Rory Conservative Party Penrith and the Border 2
Straw, Jack Labour Party Blackburn 1
Streeter, Gary Conservative Party South West Devon 9
Stride, Mel Conservative Party Devon Central 0
Stringer, Graham Labour Party Blackley and Broughton 40
Stuart, Gisela Labour Party Birmingham Edgbaston 2
Stuart, Graham Conservative Party Beverley and Holderness 4
Stunell, Andrew Liberal Democrats Hazel Grove 101
Sturdy, Julian Conservative Party York Outer 1
Sutcliffe, Gerry Labour Party Bradford South 20
Swales, Ian Liberal Democrats Redcar 23
Swayne, Desmond Conservative Party New Forest West 0
Swinson, Jo Liberal Democrats East Dunbartonshire 0
Swire, Hugo Conservative Party East Devon 0
Syms, Robert Conservative Party Poole 4
^Top

T

 
Tami, Mark Labour Party Alyn and Deeside 15
Tapsell, Peter Conservative Party Louth and Horncastle 0
Teather, Sarah Liberal Democrats Brent Central 10
Thomas, Gareth (Harrow West) Labour Party Harrow West 2
Thornberry, Emily Labour Party Islington South and Finsbury 0
Thornton, Mike Liberal Democrats Eastleigh 44
Thurso, John Liberal Democrats Caithness Sutherland and Easter Ross 19
Timms, Stephen Labour Party East Ham 0
Timpson, Edward Conservative Party Crewe and Nantwich 0
Tomlinson, Justin Conservative Party North Swindon 0
Tredinnick, David Conservative Party Bosworth 1
Trickett, Jon Labour Party Hemsworth 1
Truss, Elizabeth Conservative Party South West Norfolk 0
Turner, Andrew Conservative Party Isle of Wight 0
Turner, Karl Labour Party Kingston upon Hull East 3
Twigg, Derek Labour Party Halton 1
Twigg, Stephen Labour Party Liverpool West Derby 4
Tyrie, Andrew Conservative Party Chichester 0
^Top

U

 
Umunna, Chuka Labour Party Streatham 1
Uppal, Paul Conservative Party Wolverhampton South West 0
^Top

V

 
Vaizey, Edward Conservative Party Wantage 0
Vara, Shailesh Conservative Party North West Cambridgeshire 0
Vaz, Keith Labour Party Leicester East 59
Vaz, Valerie Labour Party Walsall South 106
Vickers, Martin Conservative Party Cleethorpes 10
Villiers, Theresa Conservative Party Chipping Barnet 0
^Top

W

 
Walker, Charles Conservative Party Broxbourne 0
Walker, Robin Conservative Party Worcester 1
Wallace, Ben Conservative Party Wyre and Preston North 0
Walley, Joan Labour Party Stoke-on-Trent North 52
Walter, Robert Conservative Party North Dorset 10
Ward, David Liberal Democrats Bradford East 190
Watkinson, Angela Conservative Party Hornchurch and Upminster 2
Watson, Tom Labour Party West Bromwich East 13
Watts, Dave Labour Party St Helens North 30
Weatherley, Mike Conservative Party Hove 8
Webb, Steve Liberal Democrats Thornbury and Yate 0
Weir, Mike Scottish National Party Angus 120
Wharton, James Conservative Party Stockton South 0
Wheeler, Heather Conservative Party South Derbyshire 0
White, Chris Conservative Party Warwick and Leamington 4
Whiteford, Eilidh Scottish National Party Banff and Buchan 10
Whitehead, Alan Labour Party Southampton Test 5
Whittaker, Craig Conservative Party Calder Valley 7
Whittingdale, John Conservative Party Maldon 0
Wicks, Malcolm Labour Party 0
Wiggin, Bill Conservative Party Herefordshire North 1
Willetts, David Conservative Party Havant 3
Williams, Hywel Plaid Cymru Arfon 93
Williams, Mark Liberal Democrats Ceredigion 160
Williams, Roger Liberal Democrats Brecon and Radnorshire 51
Williams, Stephen Liberal Democrats Bristol West 0
Williamson, Chris Labour Party Derby North 86
Williamson, Gavin Conservative Party South Staffordshire 0
Willott, Jenny Liberal Democrats Cardiff Central 1
Wilson, Phil Labour Party Sedgefield 1
Wilson, Rob Conservative Party Reading East 1
Wilson, Sammy Democratic Unionist Party East Antrim 56
Winnick, David Labour Party Walsall North 7
Winterton, Rosie Labour Party Doncaster Central 1
Wishart, Pete Scottish National Party Perth and North Perthshire 20
Wollaston, Sarah Conservative Party Totnes 0
Wood, Mike Labour Party Batley and Spen 46
Woodcock, John Labour Party Barrow and Furness 0
Woodward, Shaun Labour Party St Helen's South and Whiston 8
Wright, David Labour Party Telford 17
Wright, Iain Labour Party Hartlepool 1
Wright, Jeremy Conservative Party Kenilworth and Southam 0
Wright, Simon Liberal Democrats Norwich South 3
^Top

Y

 
Yeo, Tim Conservative Party South Suffolk 2
Young, George Conservative Party North West Hampshire 0
^Top

Z

 
Zahawi, Nadhim Conservative Party Stratford-on-Avon 1
^Top