Viscount Craigavon

The Viscount Craigavon
Janric Fraser Craig
26 July 1974
Crossbench

UK Parliament

Committee House Date
Procedure Committee (Lords) Jun 2010 - Mar 2015
Hybrid Instruments Committee (Lords) Dec 1993 - May 2005

Professional Life

Job title Organisation Date
Chartered Accountant Independent 1969 -