Baroness Tonge

The Baroness Tonge
Jennifer Louise Tonge
23 June 2005
Independent Liberal Democrat

UK Parliament

Committee House Date
HIV and AIDS Committee in the United Kingdom Dec 2010 - Jul 2011
EU Sub-Committee F - Home Affairs Oct 2007 - May 2008
International Development Committee Jul 1997 - Nov 1999
Constituency Date
Member for Richmond Park May 1997 - May 2005
Contested for Richmond & Barnes Apr 1992