Lord Tanlaw

Retired: 03 November 2017

The Lord Tanlaw
The Lord Tanlaw
Simon Brooke Mackay
21 May 1971
Conservative

UK Parliament

Committee House Date
EU Sub-Committee F Nov 1980 - Oct 1984