Lord Sandberg

Retired: 08 May 2015

The Lord Sandberg CBE
The Lord Sandberg CBE
Michael Graham Ruddock Sandberg
02 October 1997
Liberal Democrat

UK Parliament

Committee House Date
Hybrid Instruments Committee (Lords) Nov 2002 - May 2011
Personal Bills Committee Nov 1999 - Nov 2002
EU Sub-Committee B Nov 1998 - Nov 2000