Lord Sainsbury of Turville

Leave of Absence: 15 July 2013

The Lord Sainsbury of Turville
The Lord Sainsbury of Turville
David John Sainsbury
03 October 1997
Labour

UK Parliament

Post Date
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Trade and Industry) (Science and Innovation) May 2005 - Nov 2006
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department of Trade and Industry) (Science and Innovation) Jan 1998 - May 2005