Lord Renfrew of Kaimsthorn

The Lord Renfrew of Kaimsthorn FBA FSA
Andrew Colin Renfrew
24 June 1991
Conservative

UK Parliament

Committee House Date
House Committee (Lords) Nov 2002 - Oct 2007
Administration and Works Committee (Lords) Dec 1998 - Nov 2002
Library and Computers Sub Committee Nov 1995 - Nov 2002
House of Lords Offices Committee Nov 1994 - Nov 2002
Finance and Staff Sub Committee Nov 1994 - Nov 2002
Adminstration Sub Committee Nov 1994 - Nov 1998
European Union Committee Nov 1993 - Oct 1996
EU Sub-Committee A Nov 1993 - Oct 1996