Lord Marland

The Lord Marland
Jonathan Peter Marland
8 June 2006
Conservative

UK Parliament

Post Date
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Innovation and Skills) (Intellectual Property) Sep 2012 - Jan 2013
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department of Energy and Climate Change) May 2010 - Sep 2012