Lord Mance

Disqualified: Member of the Judiciary since 01 October 2009

The Rt Hon. the Lord Mance
The Rt Hon. the Lord Mance
Jonathan Hugh Mance
03 October 2005
Non-affiliated

UK Parliament

Committee House Date
European Union Committee Nov 2007 - Nov 2009
EU Sub-Committee E - Justice and Institutions Nov 2006 - Nov 2009