Lord Inge

Retired: 25 April 2016

The Rt Hon. the Field Marshal the Lord Inge KG GCB DL
The Rt Hon. the Field Marshal the Lord Inge KG GCB DL
Peter Anthony Inge
21 July 1997
Crossbench

UK Parliament

Committee House Date
EU Sub Committee C - External Affairs May 2012 - May 2013
EU Sub-Committee C - Foreign Affairs, Defence and Development Policy Dec 2008 - May 2012
EU Sub-Committee C - Foreign Affairs, Defence and Development Policy Nov 2003 - Apr 2004
EU Sub-Committee C Dec 1999 - Nov 2003