Lord Green of Hurstpierpoint

The Lord Green of Hurstpierpoint
Stephen Keith Green
16 November 2010
Conservative

UK Parliament

Post Date
Minister of State (Department for Business, Innovation and Skills) (Trade and Investment) Jan 2011 - Dec 2013
Minister of State (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Trade and Investment) Jan 2011 - Dec 2013
Committee House Date
EU Internal Market Sub-Committee Jun 2015 -
European Union Committee Jun 2015 -