Lord Glenarthur

The Lord Glenarthur DL
Simon Mark Arthur
21 June 1977
Conservative

UK Parliament

Committee House Date
Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Jul 2015 -
Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Jul 2010 - Mar 2015
Refreshment Committee (Lords) Nov 2006 - Apr 2010
House of Lords Offices Committee May 1992 - Nov 1995