Lord Elystan-Morgan

The Lord Elystan-Morgan
Dafydd Elystan Elystan-Morgan
27 May 1981
Crossbench

UK Parliament

Committee House Date
EU Sub Committee E - Justice, Institutions and Consumer Protection May 2012 - Mar 2015
Constituency Date
Member for Cardiganshire Mar 1966 - Feb 1974