Lord Dunlop

The Lord Dunlop
Andrew James Dunlop
26 May 2015
Conservative

UK Parliament

Post Date
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Northern Ireland Office) Jul 2016 - Jun 2017
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Scotland Office) May 2015 - Jun 2017