Lord Boyd of Duncansby

Disqualified: Member of the Judiciary since 28 June 2012

The Rt Hon. the Lord Boyd of Duncansby
The Rt Hon. the Lord Boyd of Duncansby
Colin David Boyd
14 June 2006
Non-affiliated

UK Parliament

Committee House Date
EU Sub Committee E - Justice, Institutions and Consumer Protection May 2012 - Jun 2012
EU Sub-Committee E - Justice and Institutions Jun 2010 - May 2012
Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee Jun 2007 - Apr 2010