Baroness Turner of Camden

Membership ceased due to non-attendance: 13 June 2017

The Baroness Turner of Camden
The Baroness Turner of Camden
Muriel Winifred Turner
29 May 1985
Labour

UK Parliament

Committee House Date
EU Sub-Committee F Jul 1997 - May 2001
Public Service, Committee on Apr 1996 - Nov 1998
House of Lords Offices Committee Nov 1995 - Nov 1998
EU Sub-Committee C Nov 1988 - Nov 1993