Baroness Stedman-Scott

The Baroness Stedman-Scott OBE
Deborah Stedman-Scott
12 July 2010
Conservative

UK Parliament

Post Date
Deputy Chairman of Committees (Lords) Jun 2015 -
Committee House Date
Select Committee on Charities May 2016 -
Social Mobility Committee Jun 2015 -
Parliamentary Privilege (Joint Committee) Jan 2013 - Jun 2013
Information Committee (Lords) Jun 2010 - Mar 2015