Victoria Prentis MP

Banbury
Victoria Prentis
Conservative

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Banbury Jun 2017 -
Member for Banbury May 2015 - May 2017

Select committees

Committee House Date
Statutory Instruments (Select Committee) Nov 2015 - May 2017
Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee) Nov 2015 - May 2017
Justice Committee Jul 2015 - May 2017