Tulip Siddiq MP

Hampstead and Kilburn
Tulip Siddiq
Labour

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Hampstead and Kilburn May 2015 -

Parliamentary career

Post Date
Shadow Minister (Education) (Early Years) Oct 2016 -

Select committees

Committee House Date
Women and Equalities Committee Jul 2015 - Oct 2015