Stuart Blair Donaldson

General Election: since 03 May 2017

Stuart Blair Donaldson

Constituency

  • West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine 2015 - 2017

Party

  • Scottish National Party 2015 - 2017

Member of Parliament

  • 07 May 2015 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine May 2015 - May 2017